Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 15 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Dukla | 1:0 | Sokol. (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 5, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
610 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Most | 0:0 | Trinec (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
458 · Tomas Kocourek |
(16.) Hlucin | 3:4 | Zizkov (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
768 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
71' | ||||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
86' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 87' | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) FC Gra | 2:3 | FC Zen (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 6, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
740 · Jiri Jech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
(11.) KAR | 2:1 | FCVJ (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.825 · Radek Matejek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) VDF | 2:0 | ACS B (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.120 · Libor Kovarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) 1.SC Z | 1:1 | Zlin (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
678 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Kladno | 1:2 | FK Spa (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 7, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Pavel Kralovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 15 | 16 | 31 | |
2 | Graffin Vlasim | 15 | 12 | 27 | |
3 | Jihlava | 15 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | Viktoria Zizkov | 15 | 5 | 26 | |
5 | Sparta Prague B | 15 | -1 | 26 | |
6 | Tescoma Zlin | 15 | 0 | 24 | |
7 | Banik Sokolov | 15 | 5 | 23 | |
8 | Fotbal Trinec | 15 | 1 | 23 | |
9 | Sezimovo Usti | 15 | 2 | 22 | |
10 | Varnsdorf | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
11 | Karvina | 15 | 0 | 20 | |
12 | FK Baník Most | 15 | -5 | 17 | |
13 | Caslav | 15 | -10 | 16 | |
14 | 1.SC Znojmo | 15 | -6 | 13 | |
15 | Kladno | 15 | -7 | 12 | |
16 | Hlucin | 15 | -19 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...