Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 28 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FK Spa | 1:2 | Dukla (1.) | ||
Fri
May 27, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
687 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(3.) FCVJ | 3:1 | Hlucin (16.) | ||
Fri
May 27, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Radek Matejek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) ACS B | 1:2 | Trinec (6.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
322 · Roman Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
63' | ||||
(8.) Sokol. | 3:1 | FC Gra (5.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.033 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
(2.) Zizkov | 1:0 | KAR (4.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.756 · Libor Kovarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) FC Zen | 2:0 | VDF (13.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
318 · Radek Prihoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Zlin | 4:1 | Most (11.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
721 · Miroslav Zelinka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
79' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 83' | |||
(14.) Kladno | 0:1 | 1.SC Z (15.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Jiri Jech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 28 | 35 | 59 | |
2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 28 | 12 | 51 | |
3 | Jihlava | 28 | 17 | 47 | |
4 | Fotbal Trinec | 28 | 0 | 44 | |
5 | Karvina | 28 | 7 | 43 | |
6 | Graffin Vlasim | 28 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | Banik Sokolov | 28 | 2 | 41 | |
8 | Sezimovo Usti | 28 | 4 | 39 | |
9 | Tescoma Zlin | 28 | 4 | 38 | |
10 | Caslav | 28 | -12 | 37 | |
11 | Sparta Prague B | 28 | -12 | 36 | |
12 | FK Baník Most | 28 | -11 | 34 | |
13 | 1.SC Znojmo | 28 | -11 | 32 | |
14 | Varnsdorf | 28 | -8 | 31 | |
15 | Kladno | 28 | -6 | 29 | |
16 | Hlucin | 28 | -29 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...