Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 19 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Zlin | 6:0 | VDF (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 20, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.386 · Ondrej Pechanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
73' | 6:0 | |||
(11.) FKP | 2:1 | KAR (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
781 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) Trinec | 3:1 | Usti (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
813 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Sigma | 1:1 | Opava (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.817 · Pavel Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(9.) FC Gra | 2:0 | FK Ban (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
455 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) FC MAS | 2:0 | 1.SC Z (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
718 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Zizkov | 4:2 | Sokol. (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 22, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.156 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 86' | |||
4:2 | 87' | |||
(16.) Kolin | 0:3 | Frydek (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 22, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Jiri Jech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
73' | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigma Olomouc | 19 | 29 | 42 | |
2 | Varnsdorf | 19 | 8 | 34 | |
3 | Fastav Zlin | 19 | 12 | 33 | |
4 | FC MAS Taborsko | 19 | 16 | 33 | |
5 | Viktoria Zizkov | 19 | 13 | 32 | |
6 | Banik Sokolov | 19 | 3 | 31 | |
7 | Karvina | 19 | 4 | 29 | |
8 | Graffin Vlasim | 19 | -7 | 27 | |
9 | SFC Opava | 19 | 0 | 26 | |
10 | Pardubice | 19 | -3 | 25 | |
11 | Fotbal Trinec | 19 | -7 | 22 | |
12 | Frydek-Mistek | 19 | -4 | 22 | |
13 | 1.SC Znojmo | 19 | -4 | 22 | |
14 | Usti nad Labem | 19 | -12 | 20 | |
15 | Baník Most 1909 | 19 | -13 | 15 | |
16 | FK Kolin | 19 | -35 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...