Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 12 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) CB | 1:1 | Frydek (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
823 · Ondrej Pechanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) 1.SC Z | 4:2 | FC MAS (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2015
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.492 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
81' | ||||
4:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Sokol. | 1:1 | Usti (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
880 · Pavel Kralovec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Vlasim | 3:1 | OLO B (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
438 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) KAR | 0:1 | FCHK (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2015
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.412 · Pavel Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Opava | 1:0 | VDF (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.488 · Jana Adamkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FCSV | 1:0 | FKP (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2015
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
488 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.SC Znojmo | 11 | 17 | 26 | |
2 | Usti nad Labem | 12 | 12 | 23 | |
3 | Banik Sokolov | 11 | 8 | 21 | |
4 | Hradec Kralove | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | FC MAS Taborsko | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | Karvina | 11 | 13 | 19 | |
7 | SFC Opava | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
8 | Pardubice | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | Olomouc B | 12 | -8 | 13 | |
10 | Fotbal Trinec | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | Vlasim | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | C. Budejovice | 11 | -8 | 9 | |
13 | Vysehrad | 11 | -14 | 9 | |
14 | Varnsdorf | 11 | -11 | 7 | |
15 | Frydek-Mistek | 11 | -10 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...