Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 2 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Usti | 2:1 | Sokol. (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.212 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) 1.SC Z | 1:3 | FCHK (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.510 · Ondrej Pechanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
(15.) FKP | 1:0 | Frydek (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
625 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Trinec | 2:1 | Pribr. (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
907 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Opava | 6:2 | MFK Vi (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
2.186 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
23' | ||||
35' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
62' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 77' | |||
82' | 6:2 | |||
(9.) FC MAS | 2:2 | FK Oly (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.285 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Zizkov | 0:0 | VDF (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
821 · Radek Dubravsky |
(1.) Vlasim | 0:2 | CB (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
960 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fotbal Trinec | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | SFC Opava | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Hradec Kralove | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | C. Budejovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Olympia Prague | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Usti nad Labem | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Vlasim | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | FC MAS Taborsko | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | 1.FK Pribram | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | 1.SC Znojmo | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Frydek-Mistek | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Varnsdorf | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Vitkovice | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...