Galder Cerrajería
Without Club
Last club: Racing Rioja CF Most games for: Barakaldo CF Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
Last club: Racing Rioja CF Most games for: Barakaldo CF Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 5, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Barakaldo
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Galder Cerrajería
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 190 | 24 | 2 | 53 / 1 / 1 | 14.114' | ||||
19/20 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 6 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 538' | |||
18/19 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 25 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.356' | |||
17/18 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 31 | 2 | 2 | 9 / - / - | 2.605' | |||
16/17 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 31 | 2 | - | 10 / 1 / 1 | 2.345' | |||
15/16 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 34 | 7 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.679' | |||
14/15 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 30 | 7 | - | 8 / - / - | 1.735' | |||
10/11 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 33 | 3 | - | 15 / - / - | 2.856' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/29/10 | H | (17.) | Real Sociedad B (6.) | 0:1 | 57' | 75' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/4/10 | A | (15.) | Real Unión (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/10 | H | (9.) | UD Logroñés (8.) | 1:0 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/10 | A | (13.) | Gimnástica (3.) | 1:0 | 44' | 68' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/22/10 | H | (9.) | Barakaldo CF (17.) | 1:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/26/10 | A | (10.) | Palencia (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/10 | H | (7.) | CD Mirandés (6.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/10 | A | (7.) | Sporting B (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/10 | H | (6.) | Real Oviedo (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/10 | A | (7.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/10 | A | (6.) | SD Eibar (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/10 | H | (8.) | La Muela (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/10 | A | (10.) | Alavés (2.) | 1:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/10 | H | (11.) | Lemona (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/10 | A | (11.) | CD Guijuelo (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/10 | H | (10.) | CyD Leonesa (18.) | 2:1 | 1 | 71' | 85' | |||||||||
17 | 12/12/10 | A | (11.) | Zamora CF (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/19/10 | H | (11.) | Caudal Dep. (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/31/10 | A | (11.) | Osasuna B (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/8/11 | A | (11.) | Real Sociedad B (9.) | 2:2 | 1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 1/15/11 | H | (10.) | Real Unión (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/23/11 | A | (11.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/30/11 | H | (10.) | Gimnástica (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/6/11 | A | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (20.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/12/11 | H | (10.) | Palencia (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/20/11 | A | (11.) | CD Mirandés (3.) | 0:0 | 88' | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/11 | H | (11.) | Sporting B (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/11 | A | (11.) | Real Oviedo (12.) | 3:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/12/11 | H | (11.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 2:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/20/11 | H | (11.) | SD Eibar (1.) | 0:2 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/27/11 | A | (12.) | La Muela (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/2/11 | H | (12.) | Alavés (3.) | 0:0 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/8/11 | A | (12.) | Lemona (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/16/11 | H | (12.) | CD Guijuelo (14.) | 0:0 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/24/11 | A | (12.) | CyD Leonesa (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/30/11 | H | (12.) | Zamora CF (14.) | 2:2 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/8/11 | A | (12.) | Caudal Dep. (16.) | 3:0 | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/14/11 | H | (12.) | Osasuna B (8.) | 0:4 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/24/14 | A | (7.) | Trival Valderas (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/31/14 | H | (3.) | Bilbao Athletic (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/6/14 | A | (4.) | SD Amorebieta (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/14 | H | (1.) | SD Huesca (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 57' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/21/14 | H | (1.) | SD Leioa (13.) | 4:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/28/14 | A | (1.) | Socuéllamos (18.) | 0:3 | LM | 43' | 75' | |||||||||
7 | 10/5/14 | H | (1.) | RM Castilla (18.) | 0:1 | LM | 2' | 62' | |||||||||
8 | 10/12/14 | A | (1.) | Rayo B (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/19/14 | H | (1.) | Las Palmas Atl. (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/14 | A | (4.) | UB Conquense (16.) | 8:1 | 1 | 37' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/2/14 | H | (4.) | CD Tudelano (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/9/14 | A | (8.) | Real Unión (14.) | 1:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/16/14 | H | (6.) | Sestao River (5.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (11.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | H | (2.) | CD Guadalajara (4.) | 1:0 | 1 | 86' | 17' | |||||||||
16 | 12/7/14 | A | (3.) | CD Toledo (6.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/14/14 | H | (2.) | Atl. Madrid B (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/20/14 | A | (3.) | Getafe CF B (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/4/15 | H | (6.) | CF Fuenlabrada (9.) | 0:2 | 52' | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/11/15 | H | (5.) | Trival Valderas (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/18/15 | A | (5.) | Bilbao Athletic (6.) | 1:1 | 89' | 6' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/24/15 | H | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 2/1/15 | A | (8.) | SD Huesca (2.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/7/15 | A | (7.) | SD Leioa (15.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/15/15 | H | (6.) | Socuéllamos (11.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/21/15 | A | (6.) | RM Castilla (1.) | 4:0 | CM | 27' | 45' | |||||||||
27 | 3/1/15 | H | (6.) | Rayo B (19.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/8/15 | A | (2.) | Las Palmas Atl. (17.) | 2:3 | DM | 2 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 3/15/15 | H | (4.) | UB Conquense (20.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/22/15 | A | (6.) | CD Tudelano (10.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/28/15 | H | (7.) | Real Unión (2.) | 0:3 | 30' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/1/15 | A | (7.) | Sestao River (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/12/15 | H | (8.) | Real Sociedad B (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/19/15 | A | (7.) | CD Guadalajara (4.) | 0:4 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/26/15 | H | (4.) | CD Toledo (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/3/15 | A | (6.) | Atl. Madrid B (18.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/10/15 | H | (5.) | Getafe CF B (10.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/17/15 | A | (7.) | CF Fuenlabrada (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/23/15 | A | (3.) | CD Toledo (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/30/15 | H | (2.) | Socuéllamos (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/6/15 | A | (6.) | Getafe CF B (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/13/15 | H | (4.) | CF Fuenlabrada (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 36' | 61' | |||||||||
5 | 9/19/15 | A | (2.) | CD Guadalajara (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/27/15 | H | (1.) | Mensajero (20.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/4/15 | H | (1.) | Gernika (9.) | 4:0 | 42' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/11/15 | A | (1.) | Portugalete (17.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/15 | H | (1.) | SD Leioa (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/15 | A | (2.) | CF Talavera (11.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/1/15 | H | (1.) | La Roda CF (19.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/8/15 | A | (1.) | CD Ebro (16.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/15 | H | (1.) | R. Majadahonda (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 42' | 70' | |||||||||
14 | 11/22/15 | A | (1.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/15 | H | (1.) | Real Sociedad B (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | A | (1.) | Real Unión (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/15 | H | (1.) | SD Amorebieta (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/19/15 | A | (1.) | Sestao River (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/2/16 | H | (1.) | Arenas Club (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/10/16 | H | (1.) | CD Toledo (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/17/16 | A | (1.) | Socuéllamos (14.) | 2:4 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/24/16 | H | (1.) | Getafe CF B (19.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/31/16 | A | (1.) | CF Fuenlabrada (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/7/16 | H | (1.) | CD Guadalajara (15.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
25 | 2/14/16 | A | (1.) | Mensajero (18.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 2/20/16 | A | (2.) | Gernika (10.) | 1:0 | 86' | 39' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/27/16 | H | (1.) | Portugalete (19.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/5/16 | A | (1.) | SD Leioa (17.) | 0:1 | RM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 3/13/16 | H | (1.) | CF Talavera (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/20/16 | A | (1.) | La Roda CF (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/23/16 | H | (1.) | CD Ebro (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/3/16 | A | (1.) | R. Majadahonda (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/9/16 | H | (1.) | RM Castilla (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/16/16 | A | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/23/16 | H | (1.) | Real Unión (3.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 4/30/16 | A | (1.) | SD Amorebieta (10.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/7/16 | H | (1.) | Sestao River (7.) | 3:1 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/16 | A | (2.) | Arenas Club (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/21/16 | H | (2.) | CD Toledo (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/16 | A | (7.) | Socuéllamos (13.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/4/16 | H | (3.) | Zamudio SD (20.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/10/16 | A | (2.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 86' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/18/16 | A | (6.) | Albacete (4.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/25/16 | H | (7.) | Sestao River (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | A | (9.) | Arenas Club (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/9/16 | H | (8.) | UD Logroñés (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/16/16 | A | (7.) | UD Sanse (11.) | 2:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/23/16 | H | (4.) | Navalcarnero (13.) | 3:2 | CM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/30/16 | A | (4.) | Mensajero (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/16 | H | (6.) | RM Castilla (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 47' | 63' | |||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (8.) | Real Sociedad B (17.) | 0:0 | CM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | H | (9.) | Real Unión (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | A | (8.) | SD Amorebieta (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | H | (9.) | Gernika (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/16 | A | (12.) | SD Leioa (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 39' | 66' | |||||||||
18 | 12/11/16 | H | (13.) | CF Fuenlabrada (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 64' | 80' | 80' | |||||||
19 | 12/18/16 | A | (11.) | R. Majadahonda (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/8/17 | A | (12.) | CD Toledo (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/15/17 | H | (10.) | Socuéllamos (17.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/22/17 | A | (10.) | Zamudio SD (19.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/28/17 | H | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/5/17 | H | (11.) | Albacete (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/12/17 | A | (11.) | Sestao River (19.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
26 | 2/19/17 | H | (8.) | Arenas Club (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/26/17 | A | (6.) | UD Logroñés (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 41' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/5/17 | H | (7.) | UD Sanse (15.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/12/17 | A | (6.) | Navalcarnero (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/19/17 | H | (5.) | Mensajero (16.) | 4:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/25/17 | A | (7.) | RM Castilla (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 4/2/17 | H | (8.) | Real Sociedad B (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/9/17 | A | (9.) | Real Unión (5.) | 2:2 | CM | 78' | 78' | 48' | ||||||||
34 | 4/12/17 | H | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/23/17 | A | (12.) | Gernika (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/30/17 | H | (12.) | SD Leioa (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/7/17 | A | (13.) | CF Fuenlabrada (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/14/17 | H | (12.) | R. Majadahonda (4.) | 1:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/17 | H | (1.) | Osasuna B (19.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/27/17 | A | (5.) | CD Tudelano (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/3/17 | H | (8.) | UD Logroñés (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | A | (12.) | Real Sociedad B (7.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/17/17 | H | (10.) | Real Unión (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | A | (9.) | Arenas Club (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/1/17 | H | (6.) | Gernika (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/8/17 | A | (9.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/15/17 | H | (7.) | Sporting B (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 55' | 84' | |||||||||
10 | 10/22/17 | A | (7.) | Racing (3.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/28/17 | H | (6.) | Peña Sport FC (20.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/1/17 | A | (8.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/17 | H | (8.) | Bilbao Athletic (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/11/17 | A | (8.) | CD Vitoria (17.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/17 | A | (11.) | SD Leioa (10.) | 3:1 | AM | 75' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | H | (11.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 12/3/17 | A | (10.) | Burgos CF (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/17 | H | (10.) | Caudal Dep. (20.) | 2:1 | CM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/16/17 | A | (9.) | CD Lealtad (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/14/18 | H | (8.) | CD Tudelano (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 67' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/21/18 | A | (9.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 1/28/18 | H | (9.) | Real Sociedad B (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 78' | 89' | |||||||||
24 | 2/4/18 | A | (9.) | Real Unión (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/10/18 | H | (9.) | Arenas Club (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 78' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/14/18 | A | (7.) | Osasuna B (18.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
26 | 2/17/18 | A | (9.) | Gernika (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/18 | H | (9.) | CD Mirandés (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/3/18 | A | (10.) | Sporting B (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/11/18 | H | (8.) | Racing (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/18/18 | A | (8.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/25/18 | H | (8.) | CD Izarra (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/29/18 | A | (8.) | Bilbao Athletic (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/8/18 | H | (8.) | CD Vitoria (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/15/18 | H | (7.) | SD Leioa (10.) | 3:0 | CM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/21/18 | A | (6.) | SD Amorebieta (14.) | 2:2 | CM | 51' | 62' | |||||||||
36 | 4/29/18 | H | (7.) | Burgos CF (10.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (6.) | Caudal Dep. (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/13/18 | H | (6.) | CD Lealtad (18.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/26/18 | A | (9.) | CD Izarra (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/1/18 | H | (10.) | Racing (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/18 | A | (7.) | SCD Durango (19.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/18 | H | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/18 | A | (6.) | UP Langreo (10.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/18 | H | (6.) | Sporting B (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/18 | A | (4.) | Calahorra (7.) | 2:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/14/18 | H | (5.) | Real Unión (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 83' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/20/18 | A | (4.) | Bilbao Athletic (6.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/27/18 | H | (3.) | CD Tudelano (15.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/4/18 | A | (3.) | Gimnástica (18.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/11/18 | H | (3.) | SD Amorebieta (18.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/17/18 | A | (5.) | SD Leioa (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 37' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/18 | H | (3.) | Gernika (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/18 | A | (3.) | Oviedo Vetusta (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/9/18 | H | (3.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/16/18 | A | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/22/18 | A | (2.) | CD Vitoria (20.) | 0:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/7/19 | H | (2.) | Arenas Club (12.) | 3:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/13/19 | H | (3.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/20/19 | A | (3.) | Racing (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | 34' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/27/19 | H | (2.) | SCD Durango (20.) | 1:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/3/19 | A | (2.) | Barakaldo CF (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/10/19 | H | (2.) | UP Langreo (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 2/17/19 | A | (2.) | Sporting B (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/23/19 | H | (2.) | Calahorra (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/3/19 | A | (2.) | Real Unión (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/10/19 | H | (2.) | Bilbao Athletic (9.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/17/19 | A | (2.) | CD Tudelano (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/24/19 | H | (2.) | Gimnástica (19.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
31 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | SD Amorebieta (10.) | 1:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/7/19 | H | (2.) | SD Leioa (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | Gernika (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/20/19 | H | (2.) | Oviedo Vetusta (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/27/19 | A | (2.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/4/19 | H | (2.) | Real Sociedad B (12.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/12/19 | H | (3.) | CD Vitoria (18.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/19/19 | A | (3.) | Arenas Club (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/2/20 | A | (13.) | Calahorra (9.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/20 | H | (8.) | CyD Leonesa (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 2/16/20 | A | (8.) | Salamanca CF (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 2/23/20 | H | (8.) | CD Tudelano (20.) | 3:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 2/29/20 | A | (8.) | Osasuna B (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 59' | 88' | |||||||||
28 | 3/8/20 | H | (8.) | Arenas Club (19.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 206, Starting eleven: 153, Substituted in: 37, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |