Gasper Udovic
Christian Omlor
- Date of birth/Age: May 22, 1995 (29)
- Citizenship: Slovenia
- Height: 1,68 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Slovenia U18
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Gasper Udovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 183 | 10 | 7 | 34 / 1 / 1 | 13.055' | |||
20/21 | Druga Liga | 14 | - | 3 | 3 / - / - | 798' | ||
19/20 | Relegation Prva Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' | ||
19/20 | Prva Liga | 31 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.997' | ||
19/20 | Pokal Slovenije | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 28' | ||
18/19 | Prva Liga | 31 | 2 | 2 | 6 / 1 / - | 2.235' | ||
18/19 | Pokal Slovenije | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
17/18 | Relegation Prva Liga | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
17/18 | Prva Liga | 21 | - | - | 4 / - / 1 | 1.541' | ||
17/18 | Pokal Slovenije | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
16/17 | Druga Liga | 22 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.785' | ||
15/16 | Druga Liga | 16 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.037' | ||
15/16 | Pokal Slovenije | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 210' | ||
14/15 | Druga Liga | 21 | 2 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.481' | ||
14/15 | Pokal Slovenije | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
13/14 | Prva Liga | 15 | 1 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.314' | ||
12/13 | Prva Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 11' | ||
12/13 | Pokal Slovenije | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 3' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 9/16/12 | H | (8.) | NK Olimpija (5.) | 0:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/12 | H | (9.) | NK Celje (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/12 | A | (10.) | NK Aluminij (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/12 | H | (8.) | FC Koper (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/12 | H | (7.) | NK Maribor (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | A | (8.) | NK Domzale (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | A | (8.) | ND Gorica (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/7/12 | H | (6.) | NS Mura (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | A | (7.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/12 | A | (6.) | NK Celje (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/12 | H | (7.) | Rudar Velenje (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/25/12 | H | (6.) | NK Aluminij (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/12 | A | (6.) | FC Koper (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/13 | A | (6.) | NK Maribor (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/13 | A | (8.) | Rudar Velenje (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/13 | A | (6.) | NS Mura (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/13 | H | (7.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/13 | H | (7.) | NK Celje (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/13 | H | (6.) | ND Gorica (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/13 | A | (7.) | NK Aluminij (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/13 | H | (7.) | NK Domzale (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/13 | H | (7.) | FC Koper (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/13 | H | (7.) | NK Maribor (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/13 | A | (8.) | NK Domzale (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/13 | H | (6.) | Rudar Velenje (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/13 | A | (6.) | ND Gorica (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/22/13 | H | (7.) | NS Mura (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/26/13 | A | (8.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (10.) | ND Gorica (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (9.) | NK Domzale (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | H | (8.) | DNŠ Zavrč (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | A | (10.) | Rudar Velenje (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/13 | H | (10.) | FC Koper (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/18/13 | A | (10.) | NK Olimpija (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/24/13 | H | (10.) | NK Maribor (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/13 | A | (10.) | NK Celje (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/13 | H | (10.) | NK Krka (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (10.) | ND Gorica (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/13 | H | (10.) | NK Domzale (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | A | (10.) | DNŠ Zavrč (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/13 | H | (10.) | Rudar Velenje (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | A | (10.) | FC Koper (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | H | (10.) | NK Olimpija (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/13 | A | (9.) | NK Maribor (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/13 | H | (10.) | NK Celje (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/13 | A | (10.) | NK Krka (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/13 | H | (10.) | ND Gorica (4.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/7/13 | A | (10.) | NK Domzale (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/14 | H | (10.) | DNŠ Zavrč (4.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/15/14 | A | (10.) | Rudar Velenje (4.) | 6:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/29/14 | A | (10.) | NK Olimpija (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/2/14 | H | (10.) | FC Koper (2.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/5/14 | H | (10.) | NK Maribor (1.) | 0:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/12/14 | A | (10.) | NK Celje (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/16/14 | H | (10.) | NK Krka (9.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/19/14 | A | (10.) | ND Gorica (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/23/14 | H | (9.) | NK Domzale (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
30 | 4/26/14 | A | (10.) | DNŠ Zavrč (5.) | 5:1 | AM | 67' | 82' | |||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | H | (10.) | Rudar Velenje (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/7/14 | A | (10.) | FC Koper (3.) | 3:0 | AM | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/10/14 | H | (10.) | NK Olimpija (7.) | 5:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/13/14 | A | (10.) | NK Maribor (1.) | 2:1 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/17/14 | H | (10.) | NK Celje (8.) | 0:1 | 16' | 70' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/25/14 | A | (10.) | NK Krka (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | A | (6.) | NK Ankaran (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (7.) | NK Maribor (3.) | 2:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/17 | A | (8.) | NK Krsko (5.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (8.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | A | (7.) | NK Celje (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 44' | 81' | |||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | H | (9.) | ND Gorica (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/17 | A | (9.) | NK Aluminij (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | A | (9.) | NK Domzale (4.) | 6:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | H | (9.) | Rudar Velenje (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 54' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (10.) | NK Ankaran (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (10.) | NK Maribor (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (9.) | NK Krsko (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/17 | A | (9.) | NK Olimpija (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (9.) | NK Celje (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (9.) | ND Gorica (5.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | H | (9.) | NK Aluminij (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (9.) | NK Domzale (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/2/17 | A | (9.) | Rudar Velenje (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 2/24/18 | A | (9.) | NK Ankaran (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | H | (10.) | NK Olimpija (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/18 | A | (10.) | NK Celje (4.) | 5:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/18 | H | (10.) | ND Gorica (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/18 | A | (10.) | NK Aluminij (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/18 | A | (10.) | NK Krsko (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/18 | A | (10.) | NK Domzale (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/18 | H | (10.) | NK Maribor (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/18 | H | (10.) | Rudar Velenje (4.) | 0:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/18 | H | (10.) | NK Ankaran (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 57' | 57' | |||||||||
29 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | NK Maribor (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/18 | H | (10.) | NK Krsko (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/18 | A | (10.) | NK Olimpija (1.) | 2:0 | 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/10/18 | H | (9.) | NK Celje (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/18 | A | (9.) | ND Gorica (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/18 | H | (9.) | NK Aluminij (8.) | 0:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/23/18 | H | (9.) | NK Domzale (3.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/27/18 | A | (9.) | Rudar Velenje (5.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (6.) | NS Mura (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (7.) | NK Aluminij (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/18 | A | (7.) | ND Gorica (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (10.) | NK Olimpija (5.) | 0:4 | 59' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (8.) | NK Celje (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (8.) | NK Krsko (7.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (8.) | NK Maribor (1.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (7.) | NK Domzale (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (8.) | Rudar Velenje (10.) | 1:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/18 | H | (7.) | NS Mura (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/18 | A | (8.) | NK Aluminij (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | H | (8.) | ND Gorica (3.) | 2:4 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (8.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | H | (10.) | NK Celje (5.) | 1:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | H | (8.) | NK Krsko (10.) | 4:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (8.) | NK Maribor (1.) | 4:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | H | (8.) | NK Domzale (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | A | (10.) | Rudar Velenje (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/18 | A | (9.) | NS Mura (6.) | 0:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/24/19 | H | (8.) | NK Aluminij (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | A | (8.) | ND Gorica (7.) | 1:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/19 | H | (7.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/16/19 | A | (8.) | NK Celje (5.) | 4:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/19 | A | (7.) | NK Krsko (10.) | 1:3 | 76' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/19 | H | (7.) | NK Maribor (1.) | 1:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/10/19 | A | (7.) | NK Domzale (3.) | 6:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/19 | H | (8.) | Rudar Velenje (7.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/20/19 | H | (7.) | NS Mura (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/27/19 | A | (7.) | NK Aluminij (5.) | 2:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/2/19 | H | (7.) | ND Gorica (9.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/19 | A | (8.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/19 | H | (8.) | NK Celje (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/15/19 | H | (8.) | NK Krsko (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (8.) | NK Maribor (1.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/22/19 | H | (8.) | NK Domzale (3.) | 1:4 | 1 | 71' | 83' | |||||||||
36 | 5/25/19 | A | (8.) | Rudar Velenje (7.) | 2:2 | 44' | 84' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | A | (3.) | NK Maribor (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 89' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/19/19 | A | (4.) | NK Aluminij (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | H | (3.) | Rudar Velenje (7.) | 3:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | A | (4.) | NK Olimpija (1.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | H | (6.) | NS Mura (3.) | 1:3 | 77' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | A | (7.) | Tabor Sezana (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (7.) | NK Celje (4.) | 0:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/30/19 | A | (8.) | NK Bravo (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (9.) | NK Domzale (8.) | 2:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | H | (9.) | NK Maribor (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/19 | H | (9.) | NK Aluminij (3.) | 1:0 | 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/19 | A | (9.) | Rudar Velenje (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/19 | H | (9.) | NK Olimpija (1.) | 2:3 | 54' | 76' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (9.) | NS Mura (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (8.) | Tabor Sezana (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (8.) | NK Celje (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/19 | H | (7.) | NK Bravo (9.) | 1:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | A | (8.) | NK Domzale (6.) | 3:0 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/30/19 | A | (7.) | NK Maribor (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/4/19 | A | (7.) | NK Aluminij (2.) | 8:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/22/20 | H | (7.) | Rudar Velenje (10.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/20 | A | (6.) | NK Olimpija (1.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/1/20 | H | (6.) | NS Mura (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/5/20 | A | (6.) | Tabor Sezana (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | H | (8.) | NK Celje (2.) | 0:5 | 28' | |||||||||||
26 | 6/7/20 | A | (8.) | NK Bravo (6.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 6/12/20 | H | (8.) | NK Domzale (9.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/18/20 | H | (9.) | NK Maribor (2.) | 1:3 | 88' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/21/20 | H | (9.) | NK Aluminij (4.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/26/20 | A | (9.) | Rudar Velenje (10.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
31 | 7/5/20 | H | (9.) | NK Olimpija (1.) | 3:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 7/8/20 | A | (9.) | NS Mura (5.) | 2:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
33 | 7/12/20 | H | (9.) | Tabor Sezana (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 7/15/20 | A | (9.) | NK Celje (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 7/19/20 | H | (9.) | NK Bravo (6.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 7/22/20 | A | (9.) | NK Domzale (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 123, Starting eleven: 79, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 24, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 9/19/12 | A | (6.) | NK Odranci (12.) | 0:2 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 10/24/12 | H | (6.) | FC Koper (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 10/31/12 | A | (3.) | FC Koper (7.) | 0:2 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/1/13 | H | (3.) | NK Maribor (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/8/13 | A | (4.) | NK Maribor (2.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/17/14 | H | (4.) | NK Domzale (2.) | 6:7 on pens | 120' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/19/15 | A | NK Stojnci | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/9/15 | A | Drava Ptuj | 6:4 on pens | 4' | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/6/17 | A | FC Koper | 1:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 10/17/17 | H | ND Gorica | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 10/25/17 | A | ND Gorica | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/20/18 | A | NK Olimpija | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/18/19 | H | NS Mura | 1:3 | 82' | 28' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/18/21 | H | NK Celje | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/10/14 | A | (8.) | NK Krsko (3.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/17/14 | H | (6.) | ND Dravinja (10.) | 3:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/14 | A | (6.) | NK Tolmin (4.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/14 | A | (5.) | NK Ankaran (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/14 | H | (4.) | NK Smartno 1928 (7.) | 4:0 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | A | (3.) | NK Dob (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/14 | H | (3.) | Verzej (6.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | A | (4.) | SD Sencur (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/14 | H | (3.) | NK Aluminij (2.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/14 | H | (3.) | NK Krsko (1.) | 3:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (4.) | ND Dravinja (9.) | 0:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | H | (3.) | NK Tolmin (4.) | 4:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/14 | H | (3.) | NK Ankaran (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | A | (3.) | NK Smartno 1928 (10.) | 2:2 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/16/14 | H | (2.) | NK Dob (4.) | 1:0 | 89' | 30' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/15/15 | A | (2.) | Verzej (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/15 | H | (2.) | SD Sencur (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/15 | A | (3.) | NK Aluminij (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/15 | H | (4.) | SD Sencur (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/15 | A | (5.) | Verzej (6.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/15 | H | (4.) | NK Tolmin (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/15 | A | (5.) | NK Ankaran (4.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/15 | H | (5.) | NK Dob (1.) | 1:4 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/10/15 | H | (4.) | NK Smartno 1928 (10.) | 3:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/17/15 | A | (5.) | NK Aluminij (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/24/15 | H | (5.) | NK Krsko (2.) | 2:2 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/30/15 | A | (6.) | ND Dravinja (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | A | (3.) | Zarica Kranj (5.) | 2:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/15 | H | (9.) | NK Dob (6.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/15 | A | (9.) | NK Aluminij (4.) | 2:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/15 | H | (8.) | NK Tolmin (10.) | 2:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/15 | A | (8.) | NK Ankaran (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (7.) | Drava Ptuj (2.) | 0:3 | 77' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/15 | H | (6.) | NK Radomlje (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/15 | A | (5.) | SD Sencur (9.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | H | (6.) | Verzej (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | H | (7.) | Zarica Kranj (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | A | (7.) | NK Dob (3.) | 2:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | (5.) | NK Aluminij (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | A | (4.) | NK Tolmin (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (5.) | NK Ankaran (7.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | H | (6.) | Drava Ptuj (2.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | A | (6.) | NK Radomlje (1.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/13/16 | H | (5.) | SD Sencur (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/18/16 | A | Verzej | 1:2 | 16' | 76' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/26/16 | H | Zarica Kranj | 3:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | A | NK Ankaran | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/8/16 | H | Verzej | 7:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | A | NK Dob | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | H | NK Aluminij | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | H | SD Sencur | 1:0 | 9' | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/7/16 | A | Drava Ptuj | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/14/16 | H | NK Radomlje | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/20/16 | A | NK Tolmin | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (3.) | Zarica Kranj (8.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | H | (1.) | NK Ankaran (5.) | 2:1 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | A | (1.) | Verzej (10.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | H | (1.) | NK Krka (2.) | 2:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (1.) | DNŠ Zavrč (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (1.) | NK Brezice 1919 (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (1.) | NK Dob (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (1.) | Drava Ptuj (7.) | 1:5 | 2 | ✔ | 1' | |||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | NK Brda (6.) | 3:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/16 | A | (1.) | Zarica Kranj (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/16 | A | (1.) | NK Ankaran (3.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/16 | H | (1.) | Verzej (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | A | (1.) | NK Krka (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/16 | H | (1.) | NK Brezice 1919 (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/11/17 | A | (1.) | NK Dob (2.) | 1:2 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/19/17 | H | (1.) | Drava Ptuj (7.) | 4:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/26/17 | A | (1.) | NK Brda (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 56' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/8/17 | A | (1.) | Verzej (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/17 | H | (1.) | Zarica Kranj (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/23/17 | A | (1.) | NK Brda (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 56' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/30/17 | H | (1.) | Drava Ptuj (6.) | 3:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/6/17 | A | (1.) | NK Krka (6.) | 2:3 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/14/17 | H | (1.) | NK Brezice 1919 (5.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/21/17 | A | (1.) | NK Ankaran (3.) | 3:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/27/17 | H | (1.) | NK Dob (2.) | 5:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/12/20 | A | (7.) | Beltinci (10.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | A | (10.) | NK Krka (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | A | (12.) | ND Bilje (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/20 | H | (8.) | NK Smartno 1928 (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/20 | A | (11.) | NK Brezice 1919 (9.) | 1:0 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/20 | H | (12.) | NK Dob (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/20 | A | (8.) | NK Dekani (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | H | (10.) | NK Radomlje (1.) | 0:4 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | A | (10.) | Rudar Velenje (9.) | 1:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | A | (10.) | NK Krsko (13.) | 0:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/20 | H | (7.) | NK Brda (16.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/20 | A | (8.) | Drava Ptuj (12.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 3/21/21 | H | (8.) | NK Nafta 1903 (6.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
14 | 3/27/21 | A | (8.) | ND Primorje (14.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/20/21 | H | (7.) | NK Fuzinar (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/24/21 | A | NK Dob | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 5/1/21 | H | NK Radomlje | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 5/5/21 | A | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 5/8/21 | A | ND Bilje | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 5/15/21 | H | NK Nafta 1903 | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/19/21 | A | NK Brezice 1919 | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 80, Starting eleven: 61, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 6/2/18 | A | Drava Ptuj | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/6/18 | H | Drava Ptuj | 4:2 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||||
Play Off 1st leg | 7/26/20 | A | ND Gorica | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 7/30/20 | H | ND Gorica | 0:5 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 17 | 2 | 3 |
Defensive Midfield | 14 | 1 | - |
Central Midfield | 5 | - | 1 |
Left Winger | 2 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovenia U18 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - | ||
Slovenia U17 | |||||
- | - | 3 | - | ||
Slovenia U16 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - |