Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 8 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) USV Gn | 1:1 | FC Bad (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gerd II Adanitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
(10.) SV Wil | 6:4 | SV Laf (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
31' | 1:3 | |||
46' | 2:3 | |||
52' | 3:3 | |||
54' | ||||
56' | 4:3 | |||
69' | 5:3 | |||
5:4 | 89' | |||
90+3' | 6:4 | |||
(6.) USV Me | 3:1 | DSV (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Christian Birnstingl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SKF | 3:1 | ESV St (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Jakob Semler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) ASK Vo | 2:2 | SV Leb (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Wolfgang Pucher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 29' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) USV St | 4:2 | SC Bru (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Thomas Paier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
66' | ||||
3:1 | 76' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+2' | |||
(16.) SC Lie | 0:1 | TUS He (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(11.) SV Fra | 0:3 | TSV Pö (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Philipp Duschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Anna/Aigen | 8 | 20 | 22 | |
2 | Gnas | 8 | 13 | 18 | |
3 | Fürstenfeld | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
4 | Heiligenkreuz | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Mettersdorf | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
6 | Lebring | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
7 | ASK Voitsberg | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
8 | Wildon | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | ESV St. Michael | 8 | -6 | 10 | |
10 | Lafnitz II | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
11 | Bad Radkersburg | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | Frauental | 8 | -12 | 9 | |
13 | Bruck/Mur | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | TSV Pöllau | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
15 | DSV Leoben | 8 | -13 | 4 | |
16 | Liezen | 8 | -20 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...