Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Ponfe | 2:2 | CeltaB (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 15, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Sanse | 1:2 | USCF (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 16, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Lax Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
(19.) Burgos | 2:2 | Intern (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 16, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) Adarve | 0:0 | Fuenla (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 16, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz |
(18.) Fabril | 1:2 | Leon. (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 16, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Iglesias Gutiérrez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(5.) Pont. | 1:0 | LP Atl (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 16, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Bouzas | 0:1 | Atl. B (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 16, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(10.) Coruxo | 2:1 | RMCAST (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 16, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Guijue | 1:1 | Naval. (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel García Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(17.) SCF | 0:0 | Real V (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo González Umbert |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 17 | 16 | 33 | |
2 | CF Fuenlabrada | 17 | 13 | 30 | |
3 | RM Castilla | 17 | 8 | 29 | |
4 | Pontevedra CF | 17 | 4 | 29 | |
5 | CyD Leonesa | 17 | 8 | 29 | |
6 | UD Sanse | 17 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | Atl. Madrid B | 17 | 4 | 25 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 17 | 1 | 25 | |
9 | Unionistas CF | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | Las Palmas Atl. | 17 | -1 | 23 | |
11 | CD Guijuelo | 17 | -3 | 23 | |
12 | Inter de Madrid | 17 | 2 | 22 | |
13 | Celta Vigo B | 17 | -1 | 22 | |
14 | R. Valladolid B | 17 | -5 | 20 | |
15 | Unión Adarve | 17 | -4 | 19 | |
16 | Navalcarnero | 17 | -4 | 18 | |
17 | Salamanca CF | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
18 | Burgos CF | 17 | -8 | 13 | |
19 | Depor Fabril | 17 | -9 | 13 | |
20 | Bouzas | 17 | -18 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...