Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) HUFC | 6:3 | RSC (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 67' | |||
4:2 | 70' | |||
4:3 | 73' | |||
77' | 5:3 | |||
80' | 6:3 | |||
(8.) KK | 4:3 | Inter (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Leonard Aron Anton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
51' | 2:3 | |||
90+1' | 3:3 | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+2' | 4:3 | |||
(6.) VfL | 3:0 | SVA (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SC V/W | 1:2 | SVNA (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Jürgensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
84' | ||||
(11.) SVB | 1:3 | FCVO (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
57' | ||||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
86' | ||||
(13.) TuS Be | 0:6 | BSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
0:6 | 89' | |||
(15.) FC Ela | 2:0 | DSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
Table Landesliga Hansa 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bramfelder SV | 11 | 35 | 28 | |
2 | FC Voran Ohe | 11 | 20 | 28 | |
3 | Hamm United | 11 | 22 | 27 | |
4 | Dersimspor | 11 | 8 | 23 | |
5 | Nettelnburg/A. | 12 | 8 | 22 | |
6 | VfL Lohbrügge | 11 | 10 | 21 | |
7 | Klub Kosova | 11 | -3 | 19 | |
8 | V/W Billstedt | 11 | 15 | 17 | |
9 | SV Altengamme | 12 | -8 | 14 | |
10 | Inter 2000 | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
11 | SV Bergstedt | 11 | -10 | 9 | |
12 | Rahlstedter SC | 12 | -15 | 7 | |
13 | FC Elazig Spor | 11 | -27 | 5 | |
14 | TuS Berne | 11 | -26 | 4 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 11 | -20 | 3 | |
16 | Buxtehude | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...