Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) NTSV 2 | 3:1 | SC Vic (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
Valentin Jakob Geiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Hambur | 2:0 | SCN (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Henri Rockel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
74' | ||||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) EN 2 | 6:0 | SCP (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
79' | 6:0 | |||
(15.) FTSV | 0:5 | SSG Ni (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(13.) USC Pa | 11:0 | HNT (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Finn Hendrik Haase | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
28' | 4:0 | |||
48' | 5:0 | |||
69' | 6:0 | |||
82' | 7:0 | |||
83' | 8:0 | |||
85' | 9:0 | |||
89' | 10:0 | |||
90+2' | 11:0 | |||
(4.) Eintra | 1:4 | TBS Pi (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(5.) SSV Ra | 2:0 | BU (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) KSV | 5:0 | Altona (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV III | 23 | 53 | 55 | |
2 | Norderstedt II | 23 | 37 | 50 | |
3 | SSV Rantzau | 23 | 28 | 41 | |
4 | Niendorf II | 23 | 17 | 41 | |
5 | SC Nienstedten | 23 | 23 | 39 | |
6 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 23 | 4 | 39 | |
7 | Barmbek-U. | 23 | 24 | 38 | |
8 | TBS Pinneberg | 23 | 22 | 38 | |
9 | Nikola Tesla | 23 | 17 | 36 | |
10 | Kummerfeld | 23 | 15 | 33 | |
11 | Altona 93 II | 23 | 0 | 31 | |
12 | SC Poppenbüttel | 23 | 3 | 30 | |
13 | USC Paloma II | 23 | 14 | 29 | |
14 | SC Victoria II | 23 | -29 | 26 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 23 | -114 | 2 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 23 | -114 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...