Bremenliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 139 Players 30.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SVW 2 | 8:0 | ESC (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
44' | 5:0 | |||
56' | 6:0 | |||
82' | 7:0 | |||
83' | 8:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) LTS | 1:3 | OSC (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Cedric Philipp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) BTS | 2:2 | BSV (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) TuRa | 1:3 | FCO (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Rott | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Blu.SV | 5:2 | SAV (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Giulio Horney | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
45+2' | ||||
1:2 | 54' | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
90+5' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Vahr | 1:1 | Union (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Hendrik Duschner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SVH | 3:2 | Vatan (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Arsten | 2:4 | TSW (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Noah Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
61' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
86' | 2:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Bremenliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W. Bremen II | 8 | 47 | 24 | |
2 | SV Hemelingen | 8 | 23 | 21 | |
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 8 | 10 | 19 | |
4 | KSV Vatan Sport | 8 | 2 | 16 | |
5 | Blumenthaler SV | 8 | 9 | 15 | |
6 | FC Oberneuland | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Brinkumer SV | 8 | -7 | 13 | |
8 | SG Aumund-Veg. | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | ESC Geestemünde | 8 | -5 | 12 | |
10 | BTS Neustadt | 8 | -10 | 10 | |
11 | Union 60 Bremen | 8 | -11 | 8 | |
12 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
13 | Woltmershausen | 8 | -12 | 6 | |
14 | Leher TS | 8 | -15 | 4 | |
15 | TuRa Bremen | 8 | -14 | 3 | |
16 | Komet Arsten | 8 | -16 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...