1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 5 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Luch | 2:0 | Zvezda | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 1995
|
||||
9.000 · Viktor Shmorgun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Zarya | 3:0 | SHNK | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 1995
|
||||
6.500 · Sergey Zuev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Zenit | 1:2 | Asmara | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 1995
|
||||
6.000 · Gennadi Kulichenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
Ocean | 1:1 | Lokomo | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 1995
|
||||
4.200 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
12' | ||||
1:1 | 78' | |||
Lada | 1:1 | Kolos | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
Dinamo | 5:1 | Torped | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 1995
|
||||
4.500 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
Chkalo | 3:1 | Smena- | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
Fakel | 2:1 | Druzhb | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 1995
|
||||
8.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
Uralan | 2:2 | Sokol- | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 1995
|
||||
7.500 · Nikolay Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
88' | ||||
89' | 2:2 | |||
Balt. | 4:1 | Irtysh | ||
Wed
Apr 19, 1995
|
||||
15.000 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 63' | |||
79' | ||||
Table 1.Division 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 5 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Uralan | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Lada Togliatti | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | L. Chita | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Druzhba Maikop | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
8 | Stavropol | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Ocean Nakhodka | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
10 | Kolos Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | Torpedo Arzamas | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
12 | Zarya L-K. | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
13 | Zenit S-Pb | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Asmaral Moskau | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
15 | Neftekhimik | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
16 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
17 | Sokol-PZD | 5 | 1 | 4 | |
18 | Chkalovets | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
19 | Smena-Saturn | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
20 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
22 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 5 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...