1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 5 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Sibir | 4:0 | Fakel (12.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Tomsk | 2:1 | AVGD (11.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) FK Tyu | 1:1 | Rotor (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FK Tam | 5:0 | Enisey (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.400 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) DinSPb | 2:2 | Kuban (10.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
83' | ||||
85' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 1:1 | Luch (16.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
525 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Khimki | 0:2 | KS (8.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) ORE | 1:0 | Zenit2 (13.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.264 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Volgar | 2:1 | Olimpi (6.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sprtk2 | 0:2 | Balt. (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 1, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
542 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Baltika | 5 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | KS Samara | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Dinamo S-Pb | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | Khimki | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | Enisey | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Olimpiets | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Spartak 2 | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Tambov | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
12 | Orenburg | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | Sibir | 5 | 1 | 4 | |
17 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
19 | Luch-Energia | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
20 | Tyumen | 5 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...