1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) KamAZ | 0:1 | NKN (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.825 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
65' | ||||
90+7' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SKA | 3:1 | Khimki (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
2.247 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Kuban | 0:1 | Akron (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.670 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
45+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Torped | 1:0 | Enisey (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.321 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Cherno | 5:3 | Sokol (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
7.700 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
20' | 3:1 | |||
38' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 47' | |||
4:3 | 49' | |||
90+3' | 5:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Tula | 2:0 | Shinni (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.877 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Lening | 0:0 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
667 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FK Tyu | 2:2 | Rodina (9.) | ||
Mon
Sep 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
51' | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Din.M. | 3:0 | Alania (1.) | ||
Mon
Sep 18, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
10.100 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vl. | 10 | 4 | 20 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
4 | Sokol Saratov | 10 | -2 | 17 | |
5 | Akron Togliatti | 10 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | Shinnik | 10 | -1 | 16 | |
7 | SKA Khabarovsk | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Tyumen | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
9 | Khimki | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | Rodina Moscow | 10 | 6 | 14 | |
11 | Chernomorets N. | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
12 | KamAZ | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
13 | Arsenal Tula | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | Leningradets | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
15 | Enisey | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
16 | Neftekhimik | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
17 | Kuban | 10 | -7 | 5 | |
18 | Volgar | 10 | -9 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...