MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 91 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €86k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: James Ndjeungoue €450k
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Zilina | 2:2 | POH (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
147 · Dominik Husar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(1.) KFC | 5:2 | Slovan (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
319 · Peter Kralovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
90+1' | 5:2 | |||
(16.) FK SNV | 2:0 | MSK Po (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Presov | 2:1 | Myjava (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
473 · Lukas Dzivjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) FK Hum | 1:0 | Puchov (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.252 · Maros Libiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
(14.) Dynamo | 1:2 | FC Pet (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
524 · Boris Benedik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) Lipt. | 2:1 | STK 19 (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Michal Ciernik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
(15.) Dynamo | 1:2 | Slavoj (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
353 · Marian Ruc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+6' | ||||
0:1 | 45+6' | |||
45+8' | ||||
45+8' | ||||
61' | 1:1 | |||
72' | ||||
81' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 23 | 30 | 57 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 23 | 29 | 53 | |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 23 | 20 | 45 | |
4 | Humenne | 23 | 11 | 41 | |
5 | Povazska Byst. | 23 | 13 | 39 | |
6 | MSK Zilina B | 23 | 4 | 35 | |
7 | Lipt. Mikulas | 23 | 4 | 33 | |
8 | Puchov | 23 | 3 | 33 | |
9 | Spartak Myjava | 23 | -5 | 30 | |
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 23 | -9 | 28 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 23 | -7 | 27 | |
12 | Pohronie | 23 | -9 | 26 | |
13 | Slovan U21 | 23 | -11 | 26 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 23 | -13 | 20 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 23 | -31 | 15 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 23 | -29 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...