2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €77k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Burak Bekaroğlu €900k
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Beledi | 1:1 | 24 Erz (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Yalcin Taskinfurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(17.) Karama | 2:1 | Arnavu (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Serkan Pinar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
70' | ||||
76' | ||||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(19.) Usak S | 0:2 | Fethiy (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
75' | ||||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(13.) Düzces | 0:0 | Igdir (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bayram Baskan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
(9.) Iskend | 3:1 | Inegöl (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) 68 Aks | 0:2 | GMG Ka (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Demokrat Özgür Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
(1.) Amed | 1:0 | Etimes (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Fevzi Erdem Akbas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Denizl | 1:2 | Meneme (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tarik Güldal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(10.) Sariye | 1:2 | Soma (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Ecevit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amed SK | 11 | 14 | 29 | |
2 | GMG Kastamonu | 11 | 11 | 25 | |
3 | Isparta 32 Spor | 11 | 8 | 24 | |
4 | 24 Erzincanspor | 12 | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Igdir FK | 11 | 7 | 22 | |
6 | Somaspor | 11 | 3 | 19 | |
7 | Fethiyespor | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | Iskenderunspor | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Menemen FK | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
10 | Inegölspor | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Sariyer | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | Etimesgut Bld | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
13 | Düzcespor | 12 | -9 | 13 | |
14 | Denizlispor | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
15 | Karaman FK | 11 | -2 | 10 | |
16 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 12 | -5 | 10 | |
17 | Arnavutköy Bld | 12 | -3 | 10 | |
18 | Bld Derince | 11 | -4 | 8 | |
19 | Usak Spor | 11 | -18 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...