Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 554
- Foreigners: 192 Players 34.7%
- ø-Market value: €295k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Complete Keuken Kampioen Divisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/28/206:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Utrecht U21 | 1:2 | FC Eindhoven (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Cambuur | 2:0 | NEC Nijmegen (17.) | ||||
Sat 8/29/204:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) PSV U21 | 1:6 | Excelsior (1.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) TOP Oss | 1:2 | Helmond Sport (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) NAC Breda | 6:1 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (19.) | ||||
Sun 8/30/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Telstar | 2:2 | FC Volendam (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ajax U21 | 0:4 | Roda JC (3.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dordrecht | 0:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Almere City | 0:0 | MVV Maastricht (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/31/208:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) De Graafschap | 4:2 | FC Den Bosch (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/5/204:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Eindhoven | 2:3 | Telstar (6.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) MVV Maastricht | 1:7 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Roda JC | 3:0 | TOP Oss (19.) | ||||
Sun 9/6/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Excelsior | 4:6 | Almere City (4.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Den Bosch | 2:1 | FC Dordrecht (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Helmond Sport | 0:2 | NAC Breda (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/14/206:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Ajax U21 | 1:2 | PSV U21 (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Utrecht U21 | 1:2 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (12.) | ||||
Tue 9/15/209:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Volendam | 1:3 | NEC Nijmegen (9.) | ||||
Tue 10/13/206:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | De Graafschap (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/11/206:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Volendam | 0:1 | Utrecht U21 (14.) | ||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 1:3 | Excelsior (5.) | ||||
(11.) FC Eindhoven | 0:0 | Helmond Sport (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 1:4 | PSV U21 (8.) | ||||
(7.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:1 | Ajax U21 (19.) | ||||
(4.) SC Cambuur | 0:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/12/204:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) De Graafschap | 4:0 | Roda JC (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/208:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Telstar | 1:2 | MVV Maastricht (13.) | ||||
Mon 9/14/208:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) NAC Breda | 2:1 | FC Den Bosch (15.) | ||||
Tue 9/15/206:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Almere City | 3:0 | TOP Oss (20.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/18/206:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) PSV U21 | 1:2 | FC Eindhoven (7.) | ||||
(15.) Helmond Sport | 0:1 | FC Volendam (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:3 | Ajax U21 (17.) | ||||
(3.) Roda JC | 4:0 | FC Dordrecht (20.) | ||||
Sat 9/19/204:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) TOP Oss | 2:2 | SC Cambuur (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/20/208:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) NEC Nijmegen | 0:1 | Almere City (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/21/206:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 7:3 | De Graafschap (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Utrecht U21 | 0:2 | NAC Breda (1.) | ||||
Tue 9/22/206:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Excelsior | 1:2 | Telstar (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Den Bosch | 2:0 | MVV Maastricht (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/206:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Almere City | 2:0 | Helmond Sport (17.) | ||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) MVV Maastricht | 3:0 | TOP Oss (20.) | ||||
(3.) SC Cambuur | 5:2 | Utrecht U21 (19.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/204:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NAC Breda | 2:1 | PSV U21 (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/27/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | NEC Nijmegen (12.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Volendam | 0:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (11.) | ||||
Mon 9/28/206:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ajax U21 | 3:0 | Excelsior (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Telstar | 6:1 | FC Den Bosch (15.) | ||||
Tue 9/29/206:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Eindhoven | 3:3 | Roda JC (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/2/206:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Go Ahead Eagles | 2:3 | Utrecht U21 (17.) | ||||
(8.) PSV U21 | 3:0 | Telstar (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 3:3 | MVV Maastricht (9.) | ||||
(1.) NAC Breda | 4:0 | Ajax U21 (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/3/204:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NEC Nijmegen | 6:0 | FC Eindhoven (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/4/208:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Roda JC | 1:1 | FC Volendam (14.) | ||||
Mon 10/5/206:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Excelsior | 1:2 | De Graafschap (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) TOP Oss | 2:0 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
Tue 10/6/209:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Helmond Sport | 1:5 | SC Cambuur (3.) | ||||
Thu 10/15/208:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Den Bosch | 1:1 | Almere City (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/9/209:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Eindhoven | 1:1 | Excelsior (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/10/204:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) MVV Maastricht | 0:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (10.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Almere City | 2:1 | Roda JC (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Telstar | 1:1 | TOP Oss (19.) | ||||
Sun 10/11/202:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Cambuur | 5:0 | FC Dordrecht (20.) | ||||
Mon 10/12/208:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Den Bosch | 1:2 | Helmond Sport (16.) | ||||
Mon 10/19/206:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ajax U21 | 3:2 | Utrecht U21 (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 2:6 | FC Volendam (9.) | ||||
Tue 10/20/206:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) PSV U21 | 1:1 | NEC Nijmegen (7.) | ||||
Wed 11/11/206:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) De Graafschap | 1:0 | NAC Breda (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/16/206:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Utrecht U21 | 1:4 | NEC Nijmegen (5.) | ||||
(10.) Ajax U21 | 3:2 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Volendam | 5:1 | PSV U21 (12.) | ||||
(11.) Excelsior | 2:0 | MVV Maastricht (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/17/204:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Go Ahead Eagles | 3:0 | FC Eindhoven (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/208:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Dordrecht | 2:2 | Almere City (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/19/205:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Helmond Sport | 1:2 | De Graafschap (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Roda JC | 1:1 | Telstar (8.) | ||||
Tue 10/20/206:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) NAC Breda | 0:4 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) TOP Oss | 2:0 | FC Den Bosch (16.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/23/206:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) MVV Maastricht | 1:5 | Ajax U21 (8.) | ||||
(5.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (11.) | ||||
(7.) Telstar | 2:0 | Helmond Sport (17.) | ||||
(6.) FC Volendam | 7:1 | FC Dordrecht (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Almere City | 2:0 | NAC Breda (4.) | ||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 3:0 | Roda JC (10.) | ||||
(16.) FC Den Bosch | 0:1 | Excelsior (9.) | ||||
(12.) FC Eindhoven | 3:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | ||||
(2.) De Graafschap | 2:1 | PSV U21 (14.) | ||||
Mon 12/14/206:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Utrecht U21 | 0:1 | TOP Oss (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/30/206:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | MVV Maastricht (16.) | ||||
(8.) Ajax U21 | 1:4 | Almere City (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NAC Breda | 0:1 | NEC Nijmegen (4.) | ||||
(13.) TOP Oss | 0:2 | De Graafschap (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/31/202:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | Excelsior (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Roda JC | 0:0 | FC Den Bosch (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/1/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Volendam | 2:0 | FC Eindhoven (12.) | ||||
Mon 11/2/206:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 1:1 | Telstar (7.) | ||||
Tue 11/3/206:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Dordrecht | 0:3 | Utrecht U21 (15.) | ||||
Mon 11/30/204:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) PSV U21 | 0:1 | SC Cambuur (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/6/206:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Den Bosch | 1:2 | PSV U21 (13.) | ||||
(17.) MVV Maastricht | 1:4 | NAC Breda (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Almere City | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (19.) | ||||
(6.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:2 | Helmond Sport (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/204:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC Cambuur | 2:3 | Ajax U21 (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/8/208:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) De Graafschap | 2:5 | FC Volendam (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/9/206:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Eindhoven | 5:1 | FC Dordrecht (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Utrecht U21 | 2:0 | Roda JC (12.) | ||||
Tue 11/10/206:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Excelsior | 3:0 | TOP Oss (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Telstar | 1:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/13/206:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Helmond Sport | 2:1 | Excelsior (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) TOP Oss | 0:1 | FC Eindhoven (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/14/204:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Dordrecht | 0:2 | De Graafschap (2.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) NAC Breda | 1:0 | Telstar (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Roda JC | 2:0 | MVV Maastricht (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/15/208:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 7:2 | Almere City (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/16/208:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Go Ahead Eagles | 3:0 | FC Den Bosch (18.) | ||||
Mon 11/23/206:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 0:3 | NEC Nijmegen (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ajax U21 | 1:1 | FC Volendam (6.) | ||||
Tue 11/24/206:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) PSV U21 | 1:1 | Utrecht U21 (14.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/19/206:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Telstar | 2:0 | FC Dordrecht (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) De Graafschap | 0:2 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
Fri 11/20/206:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Excelsior | 4:1 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (19.) | ||||
(5.) NEC Nijmegen | 1:1 | Roda JC (12.) | ||||
(6.) FC Volendam | 1:1 | TOP Oss (16.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Den Bosch | 2:2 | Ajax U21 (8.) | ||||
(17.) MVV Maastricht | 3:3 | PSV U21 (14.) | ||||
(13.) Utrecht U21 | 2:1 | Helmond Sport (15.) | ||||
Sat 11/21/202:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Eindhoven | 2:4 | NAC Breda (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Almere City | 3:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/206:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 3:1 | FC Den Bosch (19.) | ||||
(16.) TOP Oss | 0:0 | NAC Breda (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Volendam | 2:2 | Almere City (2.) | ||||
(15.) Helmond Sport | 1:0 | PSV U21 (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/202:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Roda JC | 3:1 | Excelsior (9.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Dordrecht | 3:1 | Ajax U21 (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/29/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Eindhoven | 3:2 | De Graafschap (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/30/206:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Utrecht U21 | 1:2 | Telstar (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:1 | MVV Maastricht (18.) | ||||
Tue 12/1/206:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:1 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (17.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/4/206:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) MVV Maastricht | 2:3 | De Graafschap (3.) | ||||
(7.) Telstar | 1:2 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Almere City | 4:1 | Utrecht U21 (14.) | ||||
(16.) Helmond Sport | 0:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/5/202:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 0:1 | TOP Oss (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) PSV U21 | 1:1 | Roda JC (10.) | ||||
Sun 12/6/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Den Bosch | 2:2 | NEC Nijmegen (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) NAC Breda | 0:1 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
Mon 12/7/206:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ajax U21 | 1:1 | FC Eindhoven (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Excelsior | 2:3 | FC Volendam (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/11/206:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) TOP Oss | 3:2 | PSV U21 (15.) | ||||
(13.) Utrecht U21 | 3:2 | Excelsior (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC Volendam | 6:0 | FC Den Bosch (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | NAC Breda (6.) | ||||
(3.) De Graafschap | 2:2 | Ajax U21 (11.) | ||||
(10.) Telstar | 2:3 | Almere City (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/12/202:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 1:2 | NEC Nijmegen (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Eindhoven | 4:0 | MVV Maastricht (20.) | ||||
Mon 12/14/209:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Roda JC | 2:2 | Helmond Sport (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/18/206:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Den Bosch | 1:1 | FC Eindhoven (8.) | ||||
(4.) NAC Breda | 3:0 | FC Volendam (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) MVV Maastricht | 3:1 | FC Dordrecht (20.) | ||||
(18.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 2:2 | Helmond Sport (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/202:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) De Graafschap | 3:1 | Utrecht U21 (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NEC Nijmegen | 0:1 | TOP Oss (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/20/2012:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Excelsior | 0:1 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Roda JC | 0:3 | Go Ahead Eagles (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/21/206:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) PSV U21 | 1:2 | Almere City (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ajax U21 | 1:2 | Telstar (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/2/216:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Helmond Sport | 5:2 | FC Dordrecht (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Almere City | 1:0 | De Graafschap (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/3/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Excelsior | 0:3 | NAC Breda (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Eindhoven | 2:5 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Telstar | 5:2 | NEC Nijmegen (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Volendam | 0:1 | MVV Maastricht (17.) | ||||
Mon 1/4/216:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 0:1 | Roda JC (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Utrecht U21 | 3:1 | FC Den Bosch (19.) | ||||
Tue 1/5/216:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) PSV U21 | 2:3 | Go Ahead Eagles (7.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TOP Oss | 1:0 | Ajax U21 (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/8/216:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | Telstar (8.) | ||||
(17.) MVV Maastricht | 0:2 | Utrecht U21 (11.) | ||||
(5.) NEC Nijmegen | 3:2 | Excelsior (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Almere City | 0:0 | FC Eindhoven (9.) | ||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 0:1 | FC Volendam (6.) | ||||
(4.) NAC Breda | 2:2 | Roda JC (10.) | ||||
Sat 1/9/212:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ajax U21 | 2:2 | Helmond Sport (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/10/218:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 | TOP Oss (12.) | ||||
Mon 1/11/216:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Den Bosch | 1:2 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Dordrecht | 2:3 | PSV U21 (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/15/216:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 0:0 | FC Volendam (7.) | ||||
(15.) Excelsior | 1:0 | FC Eindhoven (9.) | ||||
(10.) Roda JC | 1:3 | De Graafschap (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Go Ahead Eagles | 3:0 | MVV Maastricht (17.) | ||||
(14.) Helmond Sport | 4:0 | FC Den Bosch (20.) | ||||
(18.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 2:5 | Almere City (2.) | ||||
Sat 1/16/212:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TOP Oss | 1:4 | Telstar (8.) | ||||
Sun 1/17/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) NEC Nijmegen | 0:0 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
Mon 1/18/216:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Utrecht U21 | 1:2 | Ajax U21 (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) PSV U21 | 1:1 | NAC Breda (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/22/216:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 5:1 | PSV U21 (16.) | ||||
(17.) MVV Maastricht | 1:1 | Helmond Sport (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Almere City | 3:0 | FC Dordrecht (20.) | ||||
(8.) Telstar | 2:2 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | ||||
Sat 1/23/212:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Den Bosch | 1:1 | NAC Breda (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) TOP Oss | 1:3 | Excelsior (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/24/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Volendam | 1:4 | De Graafschap (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Roda JC | 2:1 | Utrecht U21 (14.) | ||||
Mon 1/25/216:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ajax U21 | 0:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Eindhoven | 0:1 | NEC Nijmegen (6.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/29/216:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | Telstar (8.) | ||||
(16.) PSV U21 | 1:2 | Ajax U21 (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) De Graafschap | 2:1 | TOP Oss (15.) | ||||
(5.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:0 | Utrecht U21 (14.) | ||||
Sat 1/30/212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Excelsior | 4:4 | FC Den Bosch (19.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Dordrecht | 0:5 | Roda JC (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/31/218:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 2:0 | MVV Maastricht (18.) | ||||
Mon 2/1/216:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 3:2 | FC Eindhoven (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NAC Breda | 4:0 | Almere City (2.) | ||||
Tue 2/2/216:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:3 | FC Volendam (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/5/216:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Eindhoven | 0:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | ||||
(14.) TOP Oss | 6:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Roda JC | 5:1 | PSV U21 (16.) | ||||
(7.) FC Volendam | 0:2 | Excelsior (10.) | ||||
Sat 2/6/212:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Den Bosch | 2:3 | De Graafschap (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) MVV Maastricht | 2:1 | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/16/214:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Helmond Sport | 2:1 | Almere City (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Telstar | 1:2 | NAC Breda (4.) | ||||
Fri 2/19/214:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ajax U21 | 1:1 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
Tue 3/2/216:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Utrecht U21 | 3:1 | FC Dordrecht (20.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/12/214:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) NAC Breda | 2:1 | FC Eindhoven (15.) | ||||
(16.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 3:2 | Utrecht U21 (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/13/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 | Telstar (9.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) De Graafschap | 1:0 | MVV Maastricht (18.) | ||||
Mon 2/15/216:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ajax U21 | 1:2 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Excelsior | 1:3 | Roda JC (8.) | ||||
Tue 2/16/216:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 3:0 | TOP Oss (14.) | ||||
Tue 2/23/219:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) PSV U21 | 2:2 | Helmond Sport (11.) | ||||
Tue 3/2/214:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) NEC Nijmegen | 4:1 | FC Den Bosch (20.) | ||||
Wed 3/3/216:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Almere City | 1:2 | FC Volendam (7.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/19/216:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 2:3 | NAC Breda (4.) | ||||
(16.) PSV U21 | 1:0 | FC Den Bosch (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Helmond Sport | 1:2 | Roda JC (8.) | ||||
(9.) Telstar | 1:1 | FC Eindhoven (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/20/212:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TOP Oss | 2:4 | Almere City (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) MVV Maastricht | 1:0 | Excelsior (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/21/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) NEC Nijmegen | 1:2 | De Graafschap (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/22/216:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 0:3 | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Utrecht U21 | 1:3 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/23/216:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Volendam | 3:2 | Ajax U21 (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/26/216:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 | PSV U21 (17.) | ||||
(16.) MVV Maastricht | 2:0 | Telstar (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Den Bosch | 3:0 | Utrecht U21 (14.) | ||||
(2.) De Graafschap | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | ||||
(8.) Roda JC | 1:3 | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/27/212:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Eindhoven | 1:1 | FC Volendam (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 2:1 | Helmond Sport (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Almere City | 0:2 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/1/216:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Excelsior | 5:1 | Ajax U21 (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NAC Breda | 3:0 | TOP Oss (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/5/216:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Helmond Sport | 0:7 | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | ||||
(15.) Utrecht U21 | 0:1 | MVV Maastricht (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 3:1 | Telstar (9.) | ||||
(16.) TOP Oss | 0:4 | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/6/212:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Almere City | 4:1 | Excelsior (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Volendam | 3:4 | Roda JC (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/218:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) De Graafschap | 1:0 | FC Eindhoven (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/8/216:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ajax U21 | 1:2 | FC Den Bosch (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 2:3 | NAC Breda (3.) | ||||
Tue 3/9/219:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) PSV U21 | 0:1 | FC Dordrecht (19.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) MVV Maastricht | 3:2 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Eindhoven | 1:3 | Almere City (4.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Den Bosch | 1:5 | FC Volendam (7.) | ||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 1:3 | TOP Oss (13.) | ||||
(9.) Excelsior | 2:0 | Utrecht U21 (16.) | ||||
(6.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:0 | PSV U21 (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
(3.) NAC Breda | 3:2 | Helmond Sport (14.) | ||||
(8.) Roda JC | 2:2 | Ajax U21 (12.) | ||||
(10.) Telstar | 1:2 | De Graafschap (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/19/218:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ajax U21 | 4:3 | MVV Maastricht (14.) | ||||
(3.) Almere City | 2:0 | FC Den Bosch (20.) | ||||
(5.) Go Ahead Eagles | 5:1 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
(2.) De Graafschap | 1:1 | Excelsior (9.) | ||||
(13.) Helmond Sport | 2:1 | Utrecht U21 (16.) | ||||
(12.) TOP Oss | 2:1 | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | ||||
(17.) PSV U21 | 3:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (18.) | ||||
(10.) Telstar | 3:1 | Roda JC (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Volendam | 2:1 | NAC Breda (4.) | ||||
Mon 3/22/218:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 3:0 | FC Eindhoven (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/15/218:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 2:1 | Ajax U21 (14.) | ||||
(17.) Utrecht U21 | 1:6 | PSV U21 (15.) | ||||
(6.) NEC Nijmegen | 1:0 | FC Volendam (7.) | ||||
Fri 3/26/216:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) MVV Maastricht | 2:0 | Almere City (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Eindhoven | 0:0 | TOP Oss (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/28/212:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Excelsior | 0:3 | Helmond Sport (11.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Roda JC | 3:1 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) NAC Breda | 3:1 | De Graafschap (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/29/216:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 1:0 | Telstar (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Den Bosch | 3:3 | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/216:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | Roda JC (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ajax U21 | 1:1 | NAC Breda (4.) | ||||
(2.) Almere City | 2:0 | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | ||||
(20.) FC Den Bosch | 1:0 | TOP Oss (14.) | ||||
(10.) Excelsior | 0:0 | PSV U21 (15.) | ||||
(3.) De Graafschap | 0:3 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
(9.) Helmond Sport | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (19.) | ||||
(11.) MVV Maastricht | 2:0 | FC Eindhoven (17.) | ||||
(12.) Telstar | 2:3 | Utrecht U21 (16.) | ||||
(7.) FC Volendam | 0:3 | SC Cambuur (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/5/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) NEC Nijmegen | 1:1 | Telstar (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 2:1 | FC Den Bosch (20.) | ||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 7:2 | Excelsior (11.) | ||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 1:5 | FC Eindhoven (16.) | ||||
(9.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | Ajax U21 (14.) | ||||
(4.) NAC Breda | 0:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | ||||
(12.) TOP Oss | 2:0 | FC Volendam (7.) | ||||
(15.) PSV U21 | 3:1 | MVV Maastricht (13.) | ||||
(17.) Utrecht U21 | 0:1 | De Graafschap (2.) | ||||
Fri 4/9/215:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Roda JC | 0:0 | Almere City (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/9/216:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NAC Breda | 3:1 | Utrecht U21 (18.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Den Bosch | 3:5 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
(16.) FC Eindhoven | 0:2 | PSV U21 (14.) | ||||
(9.) Excelsior | 2:1 | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | ||||
(7.) FC Volendam | 5:1 | Helmond Sport (11.) | ||||
(15.) Ajax U21 | 0:1 | TOP Oss (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/11/2112:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) De Graafschap | 1:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/12/218:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Almere City | 1:1 | Telstar (12.) | ||||
(13.) MVV Maastricht | 2:4 | Roda JC (8.) | ||||
(17.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 4:0 | FC Dordrecht (19.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/16/216:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NEC Nijmegen | 3:2 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (17.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 4:1 | Helmond Sport (12.) | ||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 2:6 | FC Den Bosch (20.) | ||||
(15.) FC Eindhoven | 3:0 | Ajax U21 (16.) | ||||
(10.) TOP Oss | 2:2 | MVV Maastricht (13.) | ||||
(8.) Roda JC | 3:3 | NAC Breda (3.) | ||||
(11.) Telstar | 1:1 | Excelsior (9.) | ||||
(18.) Utrecht U21 | 2:3 | FC Volendam (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/17/218:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Go Ahead Eagles | 3:0 | Almere City (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/19/218:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) PSV U21 | 0:2 | De Graafschap (2.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/23/216:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Helmond Sport | 1:0 | FC Eindhoven (15.) | ||||
(5.) NAC Breda | 1:2 | Excelsior (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ajax U21 | 0:1 | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | ||||
(17.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 2:4 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
(19.) FC Den Bosch | 7:0 | Roda JC (8.) | ||||
(20.) FC Dordrecht | 0:1 | MVV Maastricht (12.) | ||||
(2.) De Graafschap | 2:2 | Almere City (4.) | ||||
(18.) Utrecht U21 | 0:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/25/212:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Volendam | 2:0 | Telstar (13.) | ||||
Mon 5/3/218:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) PSV U21 | 0:0 | TOP Oss (11.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/30/218:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Almere City | 1:0 | Ajax U21 (16.) | ||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 1:1 | De Graafschap (2.) | ||||
(15.) FC Eindhoven | 1:0 | FC Den Bosch (19.) | ||||
(9.) Excelsior | 3:0 | FC Dordrecht (20.) | ||||
(12.) MVV Maastricht | 2:2 | FC Volendam (7.) | ||||
(11.) TOP Oss | 0:4 | Utrecht U21 (18.) | ||||
(8.) Roda JC | 0:1 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (17.) | ||||
(13.) Telstar | 2:2 | PSV U21 (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/2/212:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Go Ahead Eagles | 5:1 | Helmond Sport (10.) | ||||
Mon 5/3/218:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) NEC Nijmegen | 0:2 | NAC Breda (5.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/7/218:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Ajax U21 | 1:1 | De Graafschap (2.) | ||||
(16.) AZ Alkmaar U21 | 2:1 | Excelsior (9.) | ||||
(19.) FC Den Bosch | 4:1 | Telstar (13.) | ||||
(20.) FC Dordrecht | 0:1 | SC Cambuur (1.) | ||||
(3.) Go Ahead Eagles | 2:1 | NEC Nijmegen (7.) | ||||
(10.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | TOP Oss (11.) | ||||
(5.) NAC Breda | 2:0 | MVV Maastricht (12.) | ||||
(14.) PSV U21 | 0:1 | FC Volendam (6.) | ||||
(8.) Roda JC | 2:1 | FC Eindhoven (15.) | ||||
(18.) Utrecht U21 | 1:3 | Almere City (4.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/12/218:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Almere City | 1:1 | PSV U21 (14.) | ||||
(1.) SC Cambuur | 3:2 | NAC Breda (5.) | ||||
(15.) FC Eindhoven | 2:2 | Utrecht U21 (18.) | ||||
(9.) Excelsior | 0:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (2.) | ||||
(3.) De Graafschap | 0:0 | Helmond Sport (12.) | ||||
(11.) MVV Maastricht | 3:1 | FC Den Bosch (19.) | ||||
(7.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:1 | FC Dordrecht (20.) | ||||
(10.) TOP Oss | 2:0 | Roda JC (8.) | ||||
(13.) Telstar | 1:2 | Ajax U21 (16.) | ||||
(6.) FC Volendam | 2:1 | AZ Alkmaar U21 (17.) |