Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 100 | 6 | 0 | 11 | |||
3 Liga - Group III | 8 | 56 | 2 | 0 | 5 | ||
3 Liga - Group II | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
3 Liga - Group IV | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
3 Liga - Group I | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Central Youth League | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | May 11, 2024 | GKS Belchatow (4.) | GKS Wikielec (15.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2023 | Pogoń Nowe S. (1.) | Stolem (15.) | 1:2 | 12 | 3 | - | 3 | |||||||||
32 | May 25, 2024 | Noteć Czarnków (9.) | Stolem (15.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2023 | Zielona Gora (13.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | Carina Gubin (13.) | LZS Starowice (17.) | 1:0 | 10 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 2:2 | 10 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | Unia Turza (13.) | Odra Bytom (16.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
18 | Nov 25, 2023 | Warta Gorzow (11.) | LZS Starowice (17.) | 4:4 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | Sleza Wroclaw (5.) | Gornik Polk. (6.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | Odra Bytom (12.) | Gornik II (10.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Apr 13, 2024 | LZS Starowice (18.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | 4:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group IV
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Lech U19 (7.) | Cracovia U19 (12.) | 3:1 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | Odra Opole U19 (10.) | Wisla U19 (13.) | 3:3 | 7 | - | - | - |