Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 56 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) TSV Ai | 1:0 | FSV Pf (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
232 · Niklas Hampel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) TSV Gi | 1:6 | FVI 2 (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Felix Wolf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 72' | |||
1:5 | 78' | |||
1:6 | 84' | |||
(2.) Eintra | 1:3 | FCK (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Schönherr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
48' | 1:3 | |||
(8.) VfB | 3:3 | SCO (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Patrick Krettek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
90+4' | 3:3 | |||
(13.) SCO | 1:0 | S'mün (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
270 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) SC Auf | 0:4 | TSV Bo (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Niklas Bornhorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
78' | ||||
(3.) FCM II | 1:2 | TV Erk (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Philipp Ettenreich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(6.) TSVJ | 0:0 | VfL (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
235 · Julian Neumann |
(4.) FCE | 0:3 | Unt II (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Julian Schaub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwabmünchen | 10 | 13 | 20 | |
2 | E. Karlsfeld | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | TV Erkheim | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
4 | TSV Aindling | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
5 | FC Ehekirchen | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | Memmingen II | 10 | 9 | 16 | |
7 | FC Kempten | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
8 | TSV Jetzendorf | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | VfB Durach | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
10 | Pfaffenhofen | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
11 | SC Olching | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
12 | TSV Gilching-A. | 10 | -4 | 13 | |
13 | Oberweikertsh. | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | Unterhaching II | 10 | -5 | 13 | |
15 | Illertissen II | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
16 | SC Aufkirchen | 10 | -17 | 9 | |
17 | TSV Bobingen | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
18 | Kaufering | 10 | -15 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...