Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) SSV | 0:1 | SSV (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Fischer (NFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(12.) Vahdet | 2:2 | SCG (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Bickel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
(8.) LTSV | 1:0 | LanSeu (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Volker Mende | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) FL | 3:3 | SCW (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Oliver Jakob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
(9.) SVR | 1:4 | SVG 07 (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Reineke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 20' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
88' | 1:4 | |||
(15.) SCH | 5:1 | SVL (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Amine Bouguerra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
(17.) GSC 08 | 1:2 | FTB (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christoph Bödeker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(14.) Gö 05 | 2:2 | Lamme (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carim Moussa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FT Braunschweig | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | SVG Göttingen | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | SC Gitter | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | SCW Göttingen | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | SSV Vorsfelde | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Lehndorfer TSV | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | TSV Lamme | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | SV Lengede | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | SC Hainberg | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Reislingen/N. | 4 | -7 | 4 | |
11 | SSV Kästorf | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | TSC Vahdet | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | F. Lebenstedt | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | TSV Hillerse | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Göttingen 05 | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | Landolfsh./Seu. | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Goslarer SC | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...