Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) BSV | 3:0 | SVA (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Timo Rehder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) HUFC | 1:1 | SVCN (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
André Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) OSV | 4:3 | Concor (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Björn Struckmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 34' | |||
38' | 3:2 | |||
43' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 58' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(15.) HSC | 3:5 | ATSV (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 46' | |||
54' | 1:4 | |||
65' | 2:4 | |||
81' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 88' | |||
(2.) SC V/W | 4:2 | RSC (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lasse Arne Hintze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
76' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) VfL | 5:1 | ASV (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
15' | ||||
25' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
48' | 4:1 | |||
58' | 5:1 | |||
(10.) SCVM | 1:0 | FCVO (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Valentin Jakob Geiger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HT 16 Hamburg | 8 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | V/W Billstedt | 8 | 22 | 18 | |
3 | Hamm United | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | FC Voran Ohe | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Rahlstedter SC | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Bramfelder SV | 8 | 8 | 12 | |
7 | ASV Hamburg | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Concordia II | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
10 | SC Condor | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
11 | Ahrensburg | 8 | -11 | 10 | |
12 | VfL Lohbrügge | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | SV Curslack-N. | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | SV Altengamme | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
15 | Oststeinbek | 8 | -10 | 7 | |
16 | Harburger SC | 8 | -22 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...