Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/227:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Reusrath | 0:5 | Adler Frintrop (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/223:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Remscheid | 9:0 | DV Solingen (14.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Frohnhausen | 5:5 | BW Mintard (7.) | ||||
(8.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 0:0 | Niederwenigern (9.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) SpVgg Steele | 3:1 | FSV Vohwinkel (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wermelskirchen | 5:0 | 1.FC Wülfrath (12.) | ||||
Wed 9/7/227:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Velbert | 5:1 | TuSEM Essen (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/4/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Niederwenigern | 6:3 | Wermelskirchen (9.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Wülfrath | 0:2 | VfB Frohnhausen (4.) | ||||
(1.) Adler Frintrop | 3:1 | SC Velbert (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) TuSEM Essen | 4:2 | SpVgg Steele (10.) | ||||
(5.) BW Mintard | 2:0 | FC Remscheid (8.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Vohwinkel | 0:4 | ESC Rellinghsn. (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Reusrath | 0:0 | DV Solingen (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/227:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 3:3 | TuSEM Essen (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Velbert | 2:2 | SpVgg Steele (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Remscheid | 4:1 | 1.FC Wülfrath (14.) | ||||
(10.) VfB Frohnhausen | 1:2 | Niederwenigern (2.) | ||||
(5.) Wermelskirchen | 3:2 | FSV Vohwinkel (13.) | ||||
(4.) Adler Frintrop | 4:5 | DV Solingen (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Reusrath | 0:3 | BW Mintard (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/224:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) TuSEM Essen | 1:4 | Wermelskirchen (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/223:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Niederwenigern | 0:3 | FC Remscheid (1.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Wülfrath | 0:2 | SC Reusrath (10.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) SpVgg Steele | 1:1 | ESC Rellinghsn. (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Vohwinkel | 3:3 | VfB Frohnhausen (8.) | ||||
(5.) BW Mintard | 2:5 | Adler Frintrop (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Velbert | 1:0 | DV Solingen (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/25/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Velbert | 2:0 | ESC Rellinghsn. (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Remscheid | 4:1 | FSV Vohwinkel (13.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Frohnhausen | 4:0 | TuSEM Essen (12.) | ||||
(6.) Wermelskirchen | 1:2 | SpVgg Steele (8.) | ||||
(2.) Adler Frintrop | 4:0 | 1.FC Wülfrath (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Reusrath | 1:4 | Niederwenigern (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) BW Mintard | 2:1 | DV Solingen (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/224:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 3:2 | Adler Frintrop (3.) | ||||
(5.) BW Mintard | 0:0 | SC Velbert (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/221:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 4:2 | Wermelskirchen (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1.FC Wülfrath | 1:5 | DV Solingen (10.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) SpVgg Steele | 3:2 | VfB Frohnhausen (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Vohwinkel | 3:3 | SC Reusrath (12.) | ||||
(11.) TuSEM Essen | 1:1 | FC Remscheid (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/9/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Velbert | 1:1 | Wermelskirchen (8.) | ||||
(1.) FC Remscheid | 2:0 | SpVgg Steele (7.) | ||||
(10.) VfB Frohnhausen | 1:3 | ESC Rellinghsn. (6.) | ||||
(2.) Adler Frintrop | 4:1 | FSV Vohwinkel (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) BW Mintard | 6:1 | 1.FC Wülfrath (14.) | ||||
(12.) SC Reusrath | 0:1 | TuSEM Essen (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) DV Solingen | 4:1 | Niederwenigern (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/16/223:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Niederwenigern | 4:1 | BW Mintard (4.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Wülfrath | 2:1 | SC Velbert (6.) | ||||
(5.) Wermelskirchen | 3:2 | VfB Frohnhausen (10.) | ||||
(7.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 0:2 | FC Remscheid (1.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) SpVgg Steele | 1:4 | SC Reusrath (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Vohwinkel | 3:3 | DV Solingen (8.) | ||||
(11.) TuSEM Essen | 0:3 | Adler Frintrop (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/20/227:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Adler Frintrop | 3:2 | SpVgg Steele (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/223:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Remscheid | 0:3 | Wermelskirchen (5.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Wülfrath | 0:4 | Niederwenigern (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Velbert | 2:0 | VfB Frohnhausen (11.) | ||||
(4.) BW Mintard | 3:2 | FSV Vohwinkel (13.) | ||||
(7.) DV Solingen | 3:2 | TuSEM Essen (12.) | ||||
(9.) SC Reusrath | 3:2 | ESC Rellinghsn. (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/227:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SpVgg Steele | 1:3 | DV Solingen (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/222:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 1:2 | Adler Frintrop (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Niederwenigern | 2:2 | SC Velbert (7.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Frohnhausen | 1:1 | FC Remscheid (2.) | ||||
(5.) Wermelskirchen | 5:1 | SC Reusrath (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Vohwinkel | 3:0 | 1.FC Wülfrath (14.) | ||||
(12.) TuSEM Essen | 0:4 | BW Mintard (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/6/223:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Velbert | 1:0 | FC Remscheid (4.) | ||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 1:0 | FSV Vohwinkel (13.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Wülfrath | 0:2 | TuSEM Essen (11.) | ||||
(1.) Adler Frintrop | 5:1 | Wermelskirchen (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) DV Solingen | 4:1 | ESC Rellinghsn. (9.) | ||||
(8.) SC Reusrath | 4:2 | VfB Frohnhausen (12.) | ||||
(3.) BW Mintard | 3:3 | SpVgg Steele (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/11/227:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) TuSEM Essen | 3:3 | Niederwenigern (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/222:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Remscheid | 7:0 | SC Reusrath (10.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Frohnhausen | 4:2 | Adler Frintrop (1.) | ||||
(8.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 3:2 | BW Mintard (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SC Velbert | 1:0 | FSV Vohwinkel (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wermelskirchen | 0:2 | DV Solingen (4.) | ||||
(9.) SpVgg Steele | 3:0 | 1.FC Wülfrath (14.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/27/223:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 1:0 | SpVgg Steele (9.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Wülfrath | 1:3 | ESC Rellinghsn. (8.) | ||||
(1.) Adler Frintrop | 0:0 | FC Remscheid (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Vohwinkel | 4:0 | TuSEM Essen (12.) | ||||
(7.) BW Mintard | 2:3 | Wermelskirchen (6.) | ||||
(5.) DV Solingen | 2:4 | VfB Frohnhausen (10.) | ||||
(11.) SC Reusrath | 1:2 | SC Velbert (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/4/223:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) TuSEM Essen | 1:3 | SC Velbert (3.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Wülfrath | 1:2 | Wermelskirchen (5.) | ||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 2:0 | ESC Rellinghsn. (8.) | ||||
(13.) FSV Vohwinkel | 1:1 | SpVgg Steele (10.) | ||||
(1.) Adler Frintrop | 2:0 | SC Reusrath (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) DV Solingen | 3:2 | FC Remscheid (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) BW Mintard | 0:2 | VfB Frohnhausen (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/11/222:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 1:3 | FSV Vohwinkel (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfB Frohnhausen | 0:1 | 1.FC Wülfrath (14.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) SpVgg Steele | 1:0 | TuSEM Essen (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) DV Solingen | 1:4 | SC Reusrath (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Remscheid | 0:4 | BW Mintard (6.) | ||||
(5.) Wermelskirchen | 2:2 | Niederwenigern (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Velbert | 1:1 | Adler Frintrop (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) BW Mintard | 3:1 | SC Reusrath (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SpVgg Steele | 1:3 | SC Velbert (3.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Wülfrath | 3:2 | FC Remscheid (7.) | ||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 4:2 | VfB Frohnhausen (10.) | ||||
(12.) TuSEM Essen | 2:1 | ESC Rellinghsn. (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Vohwinkel | 1:1 | Wermelskirchen (4.) | ||||
(6.) DV Solingen | 2:5 | Adler Frintrop (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/4/233:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Adler Frintrop | 3:0 | BW Mintard (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) VfB Frohnhausen | 1:1 | FSV Vohwinkel (12.) | ||||
(7.) FC Remscheid | 0:0 | Niederwenigern (2.) | ||||
(11.) SC Reusrath | 1:1 | 1.FC Wülfrath (14.) | ||||
(8.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 3:1 | SpVgg Steele (9.) | ||||
(4.) Wermelskirchen | 2:0 | TuSEM Essen (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) DV Solingen | 4:1 | SC Velbert (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/12/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 0:1 | SC Velbert (3.) | ||||
(12.) TuSEM Essen | 2:2 | VfB Frohnhausen (10.) | ||||
(8.) SpVgg Steele | 3:1 | Wermelskirchen (5.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Wülfrath | 0:5 | Adler Frintrop (1.) | ||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 6:0 | SC Reusrath (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) DV Solingen | 3:2 | BW Mintard (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/22/237:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Vohwinkel | 1:3 | FC Remscheid (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Reusrath | 1:0 | FSV Vohwinkel (13.) | ||||
(2.) Adler Frintrop | 0:2 | Niederwenigern (1.) | ||||
(4.) Wermelskirchen | 3:2 | ESC Rellinghsn. (10.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Frohnhausen | 0:0 | SpVgg Steele (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Remscheid | 1:1 | TuSEM Essen (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) DV Solingen | 0:3 | 1.FC Wülfrath (14.) | ||||
(3.) SC Velbert | 1:2 | BW Mintard (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wermelskirchen | 2:2 | SC Velbert (3.) | ||||
(8.) SpVgg Steele | 1:3 | FC Remscheid (7.) | ||||
(10.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 1:1 | VfB Frohnhausen (11.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Wülfrath | 2:3 | BW Mintard (6.) | ||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 1:2 | DV Solingen (4.) | ||||
(12.) TuSEM Essen | 2:2 | SC Reusrath (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Vohwinkel | 1:5 | Adler Frintrop (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Velbert | 3:0 | 1.FC Wülfrath (14.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Frohnhausen | 4:1 | Wermelskirchen (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC Remscheid | 2:1 | ESC Rellinghsn. (11.) | ||||
(10.) SC Reusrath | 1:2 | SpVgg Steele (8.) | ||||
(1.) Adler Frintrop | 1:1 | TuSEM Essen (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) DV Solingen | 0:3 | FSV Vohwinkel (13.) | ||||
(4.) BW Mintard | 2:1 | Niederwenigern (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/15/235:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wermelskirchen | 0:1 | FC Remscheid (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/16/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) VfB Frohnhausen | 2:1 | SC Velbert (4.) | ||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 5:1 | 1.FC Wülfrath (14.) | ||||
(12.) TuSEM Essen | 2:4 | DV Solingen (6.) | ||||
(10.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 2:1 | SC Reusrath (11.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) SpVgg Steele | 1:6 | Adler Frintrop (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Vohwinkel | 3:4 | BW Mintard (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1.FC Wülfrath | 2:1 | FSV Vohwinkel (13.) | ||||
(3.) SC Velbert | 1:1 | Niederwenigern (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Remscheid | 1:1 | VfB Frohnhausen (9.) | ||||
(11.) SC Reusrath | 1:1 | Wermelskirchen (7.) | ||||
(1.) Adler Frintrop | 5:0 | ESC Rellinghsn. (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) DV Solingen | 1:3 | SpVgg Steele (8.) | ||||
(4.) BW Mintard | 2:3 | TuSEM Essen (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/30/233:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Remscheid | 2:0 | SC Velbert (6.) | ||||
(10.) TuSEM Essen | 5:1 | 1.FC Wülfrath (14.) | ||||
(11.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 2:4 | DV Solingen (5.) | ||||
(7.) Wermelskirchen | 1:6 | Adler Frintrop (1.) | ||||
(8.) VfB Frohnhausen | 5:2 | SC Reusrath (12.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) SpVgg Steele | 3:5 | BW Mintard (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Vohwinkel | 1:3 | Niederwenigern (2.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SC Reusrath | 0:2 | FC Remscheid (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FSV Vohwinkel | 1:2 | SC Velbert (5.) | ||||
(1.) Adler Frintrop | 8:0 | VfB Frohnhausen (9.) | ||||
(14.) 1.FC Wülfrath | 1:4 | SpVgg Steele (8.) | ||||
(2.) Niederwenigern | 2:2 | TuSEM Essen (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) DV Solingen | 4:1 | Wermelskirchen (7.) | ||||
(6.) BW Mintard | 0:4 | ESC Rellinghsn. (10.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/14/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SpVgg Steele | 3:2 | Niederwenigern (2.) | ||||
(10.) ESC Rellinghsn. | 4:1 | 1.FC Wülfrath (14.) | ||||
(8.) Wermelskirchen | 3:5 | BW Mintard (5.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Frohnhausen | 1:4 | DV Solingen (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Remscheid | 2:0 | Adler Frintrop (1.) | ||||
(6.) SC Velbert | 1:1 | SC Reusrath (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) TuSEM Essen | 1:0 | FSV Vohwinkel (13.) |