Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 17 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SV Mer | 1:1 | EIL (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
94 · Daniel Hartig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) FCO | 3:2 | HSV (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Michael Rehm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
83' | ||||
(15.) Grimma | 0:2 | SSVM (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Marcel Schönfelder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) BFV 08 | 1:2 | NFV Ge (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
244 · Annett Unterbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(12.) RBL II | 0:0 | EKA (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
253 · Martin Gläser |
(14.) VFC Pl | 3:1 | SGLL (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
173 · Benjamin Seidl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
(10.) VfL Ho | 2:1 | RBC 08 (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
305 · Thomas Zeuge |
(11.) BSG | 3:1 | Kicker (16.) | ||
Thu
Apr 5, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
544 · Philipp Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markranstädt | 17 | 33 | 46 | |
2 | Einheit Kamenz | 17 | 13 | 34 | |
3 | Heidenauer SV | 17 | 7 | 31 | |
4 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 17 | 8 | 30 | |
5 | SG Lpz. Leutzsch | 17 | 13 | 26 | |
6 | FCO Neugersdorf | 17 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | Radebeuler BC | 17 | 12 | 25 | |
8 | FC Eilenburg | 17 | 0 | 24 | |
9 | Hohenstein-E. | 17 | -5 | 23 | |
10 | Bischofswerda | 17 | 8 | 22 | |
11 | Chemie Leipzig | 17 | 6 | 22 | |
12 | RB Leipzig II | 17 | 2 | 18 | |
13 | VFC Plauen II | 17 | -13 | 17 | |
14 | Merkur Oelsnitz | 17 | -38 | 16 | |
15 | FC Grimma | 17 | -22 | 14 | |
16 | K. Markkleeberg | 17 | -29 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...