Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 2 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) EIL | 3:4 | SV Mer (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
198 · Karsten Lößnitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
72' | ||||
2:4 | 76' | |||
90' | 3:4 | |||
(16.) HSV | 4:0 | FCO (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Annett Unterbeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) SSVM | 3:0 | Grimma (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Mario Wehnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) EKA | 5:3 | RBL II (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Toni Wirth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 53' | |||
55' | 4:2 | |||
62' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 83' | |||
(7.) RBC 08 | 2:0 | VfL Ho (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
124 · Stefan Prager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) SGLL | 3:0 | VFC Pl (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
698 · David Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Kicker | 0:2 | BSG (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Philipp Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(12.) NFV Ge | 1:0 | BFV 08 (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Lpz. Leutzsch | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Markranstädt | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Einheit Kamenz | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Radebeuler BC | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
6 | Bischofswerda | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Heidenauer SV | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | RB Leipzig II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Hohenstein-E. | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Merkur Oelsnitz | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | FC Grimma | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | FC Eilenburg | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | K. Markkleeberg | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | VFC Plauen II | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | FCO Neugersdorf | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...