Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 6 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SSVM | 2:1 | RBL II (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
503 · Robert Päßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(6.) EIL | 0:0 | BFV 08 (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
186 · Sebastian Fritzsch |
(5.) HSV | 1:1 | BSG (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
711 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) VFC Pl | 2:1 | Grimma (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
67 · John Köber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(11.) RBC 08 | 3:0 | Kicker (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
109 · Uwe Schultz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) SGLL | 1:2 | FCO (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
407 · Poul Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(8.) NFV Ge | 4:1 | EKA (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
365 · Daniel Kresin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
75' | ||||
(10.) SV Mer | 4:2 | VfL Ho (13.) | ||
Mon
Oct 3, 2011
- 4:10 PM
|
||||
232 · Marcel Böhmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 16' | |||
2:2 | 25' | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
60' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markranstädt | 6 | 12 | 18 | |
2 | Einheit Kamenz | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | SG Lpz. Leutzsch | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Heidenauer SV | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Merkur Oelsnitz | 6 | -3 | 9 | |
7 | RB Leipzig II | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | FC Eilenburg | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Radebeuler BC | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
10 | Bischofswerda | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Chemie Leipzig | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
12 | FCO Neugersdorf | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | VFC Plauen II | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | Hohenstein-E. | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
15 | FC Grimma | 6 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | K. Markkleeberg | 6 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...