Lega Pro Seconda Divisione - Girone C
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Lega Pro Seconda Divisione - Girone C schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/29/104:00 PM | ||||||
AS Avellino | 0:0 | SS Milazzo | ||||
Campobasso | 0:1 | Aversa Norm. | ||||
Catanzaro | 0:1 | FC Mugnano | ||||
Isola Liri | 1:2 | Brindisi | ||||
Matera | 1:1 | Latina Calcio | ||||
Melfi | 2:1 | Fondi | ||||
Pomezia | 1:1 | Trapani | ||||
Vibonese | 1:3 | Vigor Lamezia |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/5/103:00 PM | ||||||
Aversa Norm. | 1:1 | Isola Liri | ||||
Brindisi | 1:0 | AS Avellino | ||||
Fondi | 1:1 | Vibonese | ||||
Latina Calcio | 2:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
SS Milazzo | 1:2 | Pomezia | ||||
FC Mugnano | 2:0 | Campobasso | ||||
Trapani | 1:0 | Melfi | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1:0 | Matera |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/12/102:30 PM | ||||||
SS Milazzo | 0:1 | Latina Calcio | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
AS Avellino | 2:0 | FC Mugnano | ||||
Aversa Norm. | 1:2 | Brindisi | ||||
Campobasso | 1:1 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Catanzaro | 0:1 | Melfi | ||||
Matera | 3:0 | Fondi | ||||
Pomezia | 1:0 | Isola Liri | ||||
Vibonese | 1:1 | Trapani |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/19/103:00 PM | ||||||
Brindisi | 1:1 | Campobasso | ||||
Fondi | 1:1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Isola Liri | 0:0 | Vibonese | ||||
Latina Calcio | 2:1 | AS Avellino | ||||
Melfi | 1:1 | Matera | ||||
FC Mugnano | 2:0 | Pomezia | ||||
Trapani | 5:0 | SS Milazzo | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1:1 | Aversa Norm. |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/26/103:00 PM | ||||||
AS Avellino | 3:0 | Isola Liri | ||||
Aversa Norm. | 1:0 | FC Mugnano | ||||
Brindisi | 2:1 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Campobasso | 0:1 | Pomezia | ||||
Catanzaro | 0:0 | Matera | ||||
Latina Calcio | 0:0 | Trapani | ||||
SS Milazzo | 1:2 | Fondi | ||||
Vibonese | 1:2 | Melfi |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/3/103:00 PM | ||||||
Catanzaro | 2:4 | Vibonese | ||||
Fondi | 1:1 | AS Avellino | ||||
Isola Liri | 1:0 | Campobasso | ||||
Matera | 2:0 | Brindisi | ||||
Melfi | 1:1 | SS Milazzo | ||||
FC Mugnano | 1:0 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Trapani | 0:0 | Aversa Norm. | ||||
Sun 10/17/103:00 PM | ||||||
Pomezia | 0:0 | Latina Calcio |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/10/103:00 PM | ||||||
AS Avellino | 1:0 | Pomezia | ||||
Aversa Norm. | 0:1 | Fondi | ||||
Brindisi | 0:1 | FC Mugnano | ||||
Campobasso | 0:1 | Trapani | ||||
Latina Calcio | 1:0 | Melfi | ||||
SS Milazzo | 1:0 | Isola Liri | ||||
Vibonese | 0:1 | Matera | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1:0 | Catanzaro |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/17/103:00 PM | ||||||
Melfi | 3:0 | AS Avellino | ||||
Sun 10/24/103:00 PM | ||||||
Catanzaro | 0:0 | Aversa Norm. | ||||
Fondi | 0:1 | Latina Calcio | ||||
Isola Liri | 0:1 | FC Mugnano | ||||
Matera | 1:2 | SS Milazzo | ||||
Pomezia | 1:0 | Brindisi | ||||
Trapani | 3:1 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Vibonese | 1:1 | Campobasso |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/31/102:00 PM | ||||||
Brindisi | 0:2 | Trapani | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
AS Avellino | 2:1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Aversa Norm. | 1:0 | Melfi | ||||
Campobasso | 1:0 | Matera | ||||
Latina Calcio | 2:1 | Isola Liri | ||||
SS Milazzo | 3:0 | Vibonese | ||||
FC Mugnano | 1:2 | Fondi | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 0:1 | Pomezia |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/7/102:00 PM | ||||||
Isola Liri | 2:3 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Catanzaro | 0:2 | SS Milazzo | ||||
Fondi | 0:0 | Brindisi | ||||
Matera | 1:1 | AS Avellino | ||||
Melfi | 1:1 | Campobasso | ||||
Pomezia | 1:0 | Aversa Norm. | ||||
Trapani | 1:2 | FC Mugnano | ||||
Vibonese | 2:2 | Latina Calcio |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/14/102:30 PM | ||||||
AS Avellino | 4:0 | Vibonese | ||||
Aversa Norm. | 1:0 | SS Milazzo | ||||
Brindisi | 1:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Campobasso | 0:1 | Latina Calcio | ||||
Isola Liri | 0:1 | Trapani | ||||
FC Mugnano | 1:2 | Matera | ||||
Pomezia | 1:1 | Fondi | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 4:1 | Melfi |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/28/102:30 PM | ||||||
AS Avellino | 3:1 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Catanzaro | 1:2 | Campobasso | ||||
Fondi | 1:3 | Trapani | ||||
Latina Calcio | 0:0 | FC Mugnano | ||||
Matera | 2:2 | Pomezia | ||||
Melfi | 4:1 | Isola Liri | ||||
SS Milazzo | 2:0 | Brindisi | ||||
Vibonese | 1:1 | Aversa Norm. |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/5/102:30 PM | ||||||
Aversa Norm. | 5:0 | Matera | ||||
Brindisi | 0:1 | Latina Calcio | ||||
Campobasso | 1:0 | Fondi | ||||
Isola Liri | 1:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
FC Mugnano | 1:3 | Melfi | ||||
Pomezia | 0:0 | Vibonese | ||||
Trapani | 0:0 | AS Avellino | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1:1 | SS Milazzo |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/12/102:30 PM | ||||||
Catanzaro | 0:2 | Pomezia | ||||
Fondi | 1:2 | Isola Liri | ||||
Latina Calcio | 2:1 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Matera | 2:1 | Trapani | ||||
Melfi | 1:1 | Brindisi | ||||
SS Milazzo | 2:0 | Campobasso | ||||
Vibonese | 1:1 | FC Mugnano | ||||
Mon 12/13/108:45 PM | ||||||
AS Avellino | 1:2 | Aversa Norm. |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/19/102:30 PM | ||||||
Aversa Norm. | 2:4 | Latina Calcio | ||||
Brindisi | 0:0 | Vibonese | ||||
Campobasso | 1:1 | AS Avellino | ||||
FC Mugnano | 1:0 | SS Milazzo | ||||
Pomezia | 1:0 | Melfi | ||||
Trapani | 2:1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 2:3 | Fondi | ||||
Sun 1/9/112:30 PM | ||||||
Isola Liri | 1:1 | Matera |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/16/112:30 PM | ||||||
SS Milazzo | 2:0 | AS Avellino | ||||
Aversa Norm. | 1:0 | Campobasso | ||||
FC Mugnano | 3:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Brindisi | 0:2 | Isola Liri | ||||
Latina Calcio | 1:1 | Matera | ||||
Fondi | 3:2 | Melfi | ||||
Trapani | 1:1 | Pomezia | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 2:0 | Vibonese |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/23/112:30 PM | ||||||
Isola Liri | 1:1 | Aversa Norm. | ||||
AS Avellino | 2:1 | Brindisi | ||||
Vibonese | 1:1 | Fondi | ||||
Catanzaro | 0:2 | Latina Calcio | ||||
Pomezia | 0:1 | SS Milazzo | ||||
Melfi | 1:2 | Trapani | ||||
Matera | 0:2 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
Sun 2/6/112:30 PM | ||||||
Campobasso | 1:1 | FC Mugnano |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/30/112:30 PM | ||||||
FC Mugnano | 0:2 | AS Avellino | ||||
Brindisi | 1:2 | Aversa Norm. | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1:1 | Campobasso | ||||
Melfi | 4:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Fondi | 1:2 | Matera | ||||
Isola Liri | 1:1 | Pomezia | ||||
Trapani | 1:0 | Vibonese | ||||
Mon 1/31/118:45 PM | ||||||
Latina Calcio | 1:1 | SS Milazzo |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/13/112:30 PM | ||||||
Campobasso | 2:3 | Brindisi | ||||
Catanzaro | 1:3 | Fondi | ||||
Vibonese | 0:2 | Isola Liri | ||||
AS Avellino | 0:1 | Latina Calcio | ||||
Matera | 2:1 | Melfi | ||||
Pomezia | 0:0 | FC Mugnano | ||||
SS Milazzo | 1:0 | Trapani | ||||
Aversa Norm. | 3:0 | Vigor Lamezia |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/20/112:30 PM | ||||||
Isola Liri | 0:3 | AS Avellino | ||||
FC Mugnano | 0:0 | Aversa Norm. | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1:1 | Brindisi | ||||
Pomezia | 1:2 | Campobasso | ||||
Matera | 1:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Trapani | 3:2 | Latina Calcio | ||||
Fondi | 1:2 | SS Milazzo | ||||
Melfi | 2:0 | Vibonese |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/27/112:30 PM | ||||||
Vibonese | 2:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
AS Avellino | 1:1 | Fondi | ||||
Campobasso | 1:1 | Isola Liri | ||||
Brindisi | 1:0 | Matera | ||||
SS Milazzo | 2:1 | Melfi | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1:3 | FC Mugnano | ||||
Latina Calcio | 0:0 | Pomezia | ||||
Aversa Norm. | 1:2 | Trapani |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/6/112:30 PM | ||||||
Pomezia | 1:3 | AS Avellino | ||||
Fondi | 2:2 | Aversa Norm. | ||||
FC Mugnano | 1:0 | Brindisi | ||||
Trapani | 2:1 | Campobasso | ||||
Melfi | 2:2 | Latina Calcio | ||||
Isola Liri | 0:0 | SS Milazzo | ||||
Matera | 1:1 | Vibonese | ||||
Catanzaro | 2:1 | Vigor Lamezia |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/13/112:30 PM | ||||||
Aversa Norm. | 3:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Latina Calcio | 2:0 | Fondi | ||||
FC Mugnano | 0:1 | Isola Liri | ||||
SS Milazzo | 2:1 | Matera | ||||
AS Avellino | 2:1 | Melfi | ||||
Brindisi | 1:1 | Pomezia | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1:1 | Trapani | ||||
Campobasso | 1:0 | Vibonese |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/27/113:00 PM | ||||||
Catanzaro | 1:0 | AS Avellino | ||||
Melfi | 0:1 | Aversa Norm. | ||||
Trapani | 4:0 | Brindisi | ||||
Matera | 1:1 | Campobasso | ||||
Isola Liri | 1:1 | Latina Calcio | ||||
Vibonese | 1:2 | SS Milazzo | ||||
Fondi | 2:3 | FC Mugnano | ||||
Pomezia | 3:0 | Vigor Lamezia |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/3/113:00 PM | ||||||
SS Milazzo | 4:0 | Catanzaro | ||||
Brindisi | 0:0 | Fondi | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 0:3 | Isola Liri | ||||
Campobasso | 2:1 | Melfi | ||||
Aversa Norm. | 2:5 | Pomezia | ||||
FC Mugnano | 1:1 | Trapani | ||||
Latina Calcio | 2:0 | Vibonese | ||||
Mon 4/4/118:45 PM | ||||||
AS Avellino | 6:0 | Matera |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/10/113:00 PM | ||||||
Vibonese | 1:1 | AS Avellino | ||||
SS Milazzo | 1:0 | Aversa Norm. | ||||
Catanzaro | 1:0 | Brindisi | ||||
Latina Calcio | 2:0 | Campobasso | ||||
Trapani | 1:0 | Isola Liri | ||||
Matera | 0:2 | FC Mugnano | ||||
Fondi | 1:3 | Pomezia | ||||
Melfi | 4:1 | Vigor Lamezia |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/17/113:00 PM | ||||||
Vigor Lamezia | 1:2 | AS Avellino | ||||
Campobasso | 3:1 | Catanzaro | ||||
Trapani | 4:1 | Fondi | ||||
FC Mugnano | 0:2 | Latina Calcio | ||||
Pomezia | 0:0 | Matera | ||||
Isola Liri | 0:2 | Melfi | ||||
Brindisi | 0:3 | SS Milazzo | ||||
Aversa Norm. | 1:0 | Vibonese |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/23/11Unknown | ||||||
Matera | 0:2 | Aversa Norm. | ||||
Latina Calcio | 2:0 | Brindisi | ||||
Fondi | 2:2 | Campobasso | ||||
Catanzaro | 0:0 | Isola Liri | ||||
Melfi | 2:2 | FC Mugnano | ||||
Vibonese | 0:0 | Pomezia | ||||
AS Avellino | 4:0 | Trapani | ||||
SS Milazzo | 1:3 | Vigor Lamezia |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/1/11Unknown | ||||||
Aversa Norm. | 2:2 | AS Avellino | ||||
Pomezia | 1:2 | Catanzaro | ||||
Isola Liri | 2:2 | Fondi | ||||
Vigor Lamezia | 0:2 | Latina Calcio | ||||
Trapani | 1:0 | Matera | ||||
Brindisi | 0:4 | Melfi | ||||
Campobasso | 1:1 | SS Milazzo | ||||
FC Mugnano | 2:1 | Vibonese |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/8/11Unknown | ||||||
Vibonese | 3:3 | Brindisi | ||||
AS Avellino | 3:1 | Campobasso | ||||
SS Milazzo | 1:2 | FC Mugnano | ||||
Melfi | 1:0 | Pomezia | ||||
Catanzaro | 1:0 | Trapani | ||||
Fondi | 2:2 | Vigor Lamezia | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Latina Calcio | 3:0 | Aversa Norm. | ||||
Matera | 1:0 | Isola Liri |