Liga FUTVE Apertura
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 70 Players 15.6%
- ø-Market value: €152k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Complete Liga FUTVE Apertura schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/30/205:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Portuguesa FC | 1:0 | Mineros (16.) | ||||
Fri 1/31/203:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Metropolitanos | 1:3 | Aragua FC (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Deportivo Lara | 2:1 | Zulia FC (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/1/204:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Yaracuyanos | 0:0 | Atl. Venezuela (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) LALA FC | 1:1 | Monagas SC (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Táchira | 0:0 | Puerto Cabello (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/2/204:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Carabobo FC | 0:0 | Gran Valencia (8.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Caracas FC | 5:1 | Estudiantes (19.) | ||||
Mon 2/3/207:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zamora FC | 2:0 | Trujillanos (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/7/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Trujillanos | 0:0 | Deportivo Lara (6.) | ||||
(12.) Puerto Cabello | 0:0 | Zamora FC (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/8/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Dep. La Guaira | 0:1 | Caracas FC (1.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gran Valencia | 0:0 | Yaracuyanos (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aragua FC | 1:0 | Táchira (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/9/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Estudiantes | 2:1 | LALA FC (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Atl. Venezuela | 2:1 | Metropolitanos (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Monagas SC | 2:0 | Portuguesa FC (8.) | ||||
Mon 2/10/207:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Mineros | 0:1 | Carabobo FC (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/14/205:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Yaracuyanos | 0:2 | Mineros (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/15/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Atl. Venezuela | 1:0 | Gran Valencia (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) LALA FC | 1:2 | Dep. La Guaira (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zamora FC | 1:0 | Aragua FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/16/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Caracas FC | 4:0 | Zulia FC (19.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Carabobo FC | 0:0 | Monagas SC (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Portuguesa FC | 0:0 | Estudiantes (9.) | ||||
(10.) Táchira | 2:1 | Metropolitanos (18.) | ||||
Mon 2/17/208:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Deportivo Lara | 3:1 | Puerto Cabello (15.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/21/205:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Táchira | 0:2 | Zamora FC (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/22/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Estudiantes | 4:0 | Carabobo FC (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Metropolitanos | 2:1 | Gran Valencia (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aragua FC | 0:1 | Deportivo Lara (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/23/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dep. La Guaira | 2:0 | Portuguesa FC (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Trujillanos | 0:0 | Caracas FC (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mineros | 0:1 | Atl. Venezuela (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/24/205:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Zulia FC | 2:1 | LALA FC (19.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Monagas SC | 2:1 | Yaracuyanos (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/28/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Gran Valencia | 1:2 | Mineros (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Caracas FC | 1:1 | Puerto Cabello (16.) | ||||
Sat 2/29/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Atl. Venezuela | 2:2 | Monagas SC (5.) | ||||
(19.) LALA FC | 0:1 | Trujillanos (11.) | ||||
(2.) Deportivo Lara | 2:0 | Táchira (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/2012:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Carabobo FC | 0:0 | Dep. La Guaira (6.) | ||||
(12.) Yaracuyanos | 2:1 | Estudiantes (7.) | ||||
(13.) Portuguesa FC | 2:2 | Zulia FC (14.) | ||||
Mon 3/2/207:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamora FC | 3:1 | Metropolitanos (17.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/6/205:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aragua FC | 0:1 | Caracas FC (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/7/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dep. La Guaira | 2:2 | Yaracuyanos (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Estudiantes | 2:1 | Atl. Venezuela (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Zulia FC | 2:1 | Carabobo FC (12.) | ||||
(8.) Trujillanos | 1:0 | Portuguesa FC (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Monagas SC | 3:0 | Gran Valencia (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Metropolitanos | 3:0 | Mineros (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/9/206:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Puerto Cabello | 2:1 | LALA FC (19.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zamora FC | 2:1 | Deportivo Lara (3.) |