Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Prva liga Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | May 1, 2024 | OFK Beograd (1.) | FK Indjija (2.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - |
Prva liga Relegation round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | May 19, 2024 | Kolubara (3.) | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Kadetska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2024 | Lucani U17 (5.) | Partizan U17 (1.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | - |
Omladinska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2023 | Jedinstvo U19 (8.) | Vozdovac U19 (9.) | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 24, 2023 | Jedinstvo U19 (4.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 3:1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | Mladost U19 (8.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | 4:2 | 9 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 31, 2024 | Jedinstvo U19 (13.) | Novi Pazar U19 (11.) | 0:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 17, 2024 | Vozdovac U19 (9.) | FK Brodarac U19 (6.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | 2 | - |
Prva liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | Kolubara (10.) | Macva (8.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | Radnicki BG (16.) | Tekstilac (7.) | 1:3 | 9 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2023 | Vrsac (5.) | Radnicki BG (16.) | 0:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | FK Indjija (4.) | Kolubara (5.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2023 | Metalac (15.) | Dubocica (2.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 12, 2023 | OFK Beograd (1.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 27, 2023 | RFK Novi Sad (16.) | Dubocica (2.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 14, 2023 | Dubocica (2.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | Dubocica (3.) | Tekstilac (4.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 6, 2024 | RFK Novi Sad (15.) | Kolubara (10.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 26, 2024 | Radnicki Srem (5.) | OFK Beograd (1.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 14, 2024 | FK Indjija (4.) | Radnicki BG (16.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - |