Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FC Vra | 0:2 | OLO B (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(13.) FC Vys | 1:0 | U.Brod (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
48 · Vlastimil Ogrodnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Rosice | 0:1 | FCB B (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
590 · Daniel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
(14.) SFK Vr | 0:0 | Frydek (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
245 · Stanislav Volek |
(8.) FKB | 4:0 | FCVM (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
135 · Radek Dubravsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) FC MSA | 2:0 | FC Vik (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
105 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
59' | ||||
(16.) 1.SC Z | 4:2 | 1.FC S (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
260 · Jan Napravnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 39' | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
(7.) Unicov | 0:4 | Hlucin (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
162 · Marek Havlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
(12.) FC Fas | 1:2 | KRO (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
173 · Lubos Rygl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olomouc B | 13 | 28 | 30 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 13 | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 13 | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Hlucin | 13 | 12 | 22 | |
5 | Blansko | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
6 | Rosice | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
7 | Unicov | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
8 | Slovacko B | 13 | 7 | 18 | |
9 | Uhersky Brod | 13 | 4 | 16 | |
10 | Vratimov | 13 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | Velke Mezirici | 13 | -12 | 13 | |
12 | Jihlava B | 13 | -12 | 12 | |
13 | FC Zlin B | 13 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | SFK Vrchovina | 13 | -11 | 10 | |
15 | 1.SC Znojmo | 13 | -12 | 8 | |
16 | Otrokovice | 13 | -15 | 8 | |
17 | Frydek-Mistek | 13 | -21 | 6 | |
18 | Dolni Benesov | 13 | 7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...