Nika Chkhapelia
fc-db.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 26, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Ochamchire
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,65 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 2
Detailed stats of Nika Chkhapelia
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 3/9/14 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 34' | |||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (11.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 31' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 22' | |||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (13.) | Khimik (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (12.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 3:2 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 3:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 32' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 41' | 45' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (2.) | Volgar (14.) | 2:1 | RW | 90 + 1' | 30' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (3.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (6.) | 2:2 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | 33' | |||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 1:1 | SS | 11' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (8.) | Volga NN (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (9.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:0 | SS | 16' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 86' | 62' | ||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (7.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (9.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (8.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 3:1 | RW | 87' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (10.) | Tosno (16.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (12.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (11.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:0 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 3:0 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 37' | |||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (16.) | Volgar (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (14.) | Enisey (11.) | 1:3 | RW | 1' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/2/16 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (8.) | 2:4 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:1 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (12.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (11.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 32' | 66' | ||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (9.) | Baltika (13.) | 3:1 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (10.) | KamAZ (20.) | 3:0 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (8.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 6:1 | RW | 1 | 27' | |||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (9.) | Khimki (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 52' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (8.) | Sibir (15.) | 0:1 | RW | 43' | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (19.) | 1:0 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (2.) | Tyumen (14.) | 1:2 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Enisey (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (2.) | Baltika (18.) | 4:1 | LW | 2' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (2.) | Volgar (8.) | 3:0 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (2.) | Tambov (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | Sibir (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (2.) | Mordovia (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (15.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/18/17 | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/17 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (17.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (13.) | Tambov (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 33' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (16.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (16.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (11.) | Volgar (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 90 + 1' | 4' | |||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | 2:0 | SS | 13' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 58' | |||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (15.) | Sibir (16.) | 4:0 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (16.) | Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (18.) | Tambov (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 0:3 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (16.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (18.) | Enisey (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 4:1 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 2:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 30' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (19.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (20.) | Olimpiets (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 1:0 | RW | 20' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (20.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 2' | 53' | |||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (19.) | Tyumen (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (19.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (19.) | Orenburg (2.) | 5:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (19.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:2 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/5/18 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (20.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (20.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (20.) | Olimpiets (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (20.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (20.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (20.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (17.) | Sochi (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (16.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (16.) | Sibir (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (15.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 74, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 41, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right Winger | 44 | 4 | 3 |
Left Winger | 13 | - | 2 |
Centre-Forward | 12 | 2 | 2 |
Second Striker | 4 | 1 | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
8 | Jan 24, 2014 | 8 | 2 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
17 | Jan 26, 2011 | 3 | - |