Profile
Name in home country:
Сугак Никита Александрович
Date of birth/Age:
Jan 30, 1998 (26)
Citizenship:
Russia
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 6 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Russian U17 Youth Football League | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
YFL U17 (2024) | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
U19 M-Liga (since 2024) | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 15, 2024 | Rostov II | Chertanovo II | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Apr 5, 2024 | FK Sochi II | Akron Konoplev | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | May 3, 2024 | Rubin Kazan II | Spartak II | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | May 17, 2024 | Strogino II | Loko Moscow II | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - |
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Akademia CSKA (1.) | FShM U17 (12.) | 4:1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | SShOR Zenit (14.) | Akademia Zenit (2.) | 0:5 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Akademia CSKA (2.) | Akademia Zenit (1.) | 5:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | Akad. Krasnodar (5.) | DYuSSh Strogino (8.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jul 21, 2023 | Master-Saturn (12.) | FK Sochi II (7.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Jul 28, 2023 | Fakel II (8.) | Rostov II (1.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
5 | Aug 4, 2023 | Rostov II (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (18.) | 5:0 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 22, 2023 | FK Sochi II (6.) | Spartak II (3.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 27, 2023 | Master-Saturn (11.) | Baltika II (17.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Dec 1, 2023 | FK Sochi II (5.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
YFL U17 (2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 9, 2024 | Akad. Krasnodar (1.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (13.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Apr 20, 2024 | Akademia Rostov (12.) | Akademia Rubin (18.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | May 15, 2024 | Akademia Rostov (8.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (12.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - |