NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) BFC | 5:3 | Lichte (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Marco Schramm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 5' | |||
10' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 13' | |||
44' | 4:2 | |||
45' | 5:2 | |||
81' | ||||
5:3 | 82' | |||
(7.) Optik | 1:2 | TSG (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Andy Weißenborn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) BFCPr | 0:0 | SVG 90 (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Michael Wilske |
(16.) SV Yes | 2:1 | Berlin (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · René Rohde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
63' | ||||
2:1 | 74' | |||
76' | ||||
(12.) SSV | 0:4 | Hansa (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(3.) TürBer | 0:2 | HBSC 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
272 · Bastian Dankert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
60' | ||||
(4.) Greifs | 3:0 | Ludwig (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Sebastian Schmickartz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) TeBe | 4:0 | TSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 12, 2007
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Jan Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
67' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
1 | H. Rostock II | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Greifswalder SV | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | BFC Dynamo | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Hertha BSC II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | SV Yesilyurt | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | G. Schöneiche | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | BFC Preussen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Berlin AK 07 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | LFC Berlin | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Türkiyemspor | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Ludwigsfelde | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Torgelower SV | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Spandauer SV | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...