Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 422
- Foreigners: 21 Players 5.0%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 21.6
Matchday 4 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
RIL II | 1:5 | EF | ||
Fri
Apr 28, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Rotvold Hammarstrøm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
45' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
1:5 | 87' | |||
Førde | 3:0 | ILH II | ||
Sat
Apr 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Anders Bjerk Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
FUVO | 4:0 | FSK | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kim Tomas Laivindil Klevengen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
71' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
HamKam | 1:0 | Volda | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tommy Frydenlund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
ETF | 3:0 | Sognda | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Jan Krolikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
SIL | 1:1 | Brumun | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Daniel Refsnes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
HBK | 6:2 | Molde | ||
Mon
May 1, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
676 · Fredrik Gravdal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 79' | |||
6:2 | 87' | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eidsvold Turn | 4 | 16 | 12 | |
2 | Hønefoss | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Elverum | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Funnefoss/V. | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | Molde FK II | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
6 | Brumunddal | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
6 | Spjelkavik IL | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
8 | HamKam II | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
9 | IL Hødd II | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | Volda TI | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Førde | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Florø SK | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
13 | Sogndal IL II | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
14 | Raufoss IL II | 4 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...