O'zbekiston Superligasi
Uzbekistan
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Record-holding champions:
Pakhtakor Tashkent 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 357
- Foreigners: 67 Players 18.8%
- ø-Market value: €218k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 3 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Loko | 4:0 | Andijo (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 4, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.125 · Akobir Shukrullaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(1.) Pakht. | 2:1 | Nasaf (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
14.670 · Aziz Asimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Metall (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
8.050 · Ravshan Irmatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) FKNN | 2:3 | Bunyod (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.242 · Ilgiz Tantashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
87' | ||||
(6.) FKSJ | 0:3 | Surkh (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
6.368 · Vadim Agishev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
(12.) AGMK | 7:1 | Kokand (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
2.152 · Sherzod Kasimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
27' | ||||
33' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
73' | ||||
75' | 4:1 | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
79' | 6:1 | |||
90+2' | 7:1 | |||
(13.) Buxoro | 1:1 | QZ (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
7.748 · Akhror Riskulloev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
Table O'zbekiston Superligasi 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pakhtakor | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Surkhon | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Loko Tashkent | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Qizilqum | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | AGMK Olmaliq | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
6 | Nasaf Qarshi | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Metallurg Bk. | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Dinamo | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Bunyodkor | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Sogdiana | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | FK Buxoro | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | FK Andijon | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
13 | Kokand 1912 | 3 | -6 | 2 | |
14 | Navbahor | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...