#7 Patrick Dulcea
Arges FC
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 10, 2005 (19)
- Place of birth: Satu Mare
- Citizenship: Romania
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Current international: Romania U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Patrick Dulcea
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 13 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 469' | ||
Liga 2 | 8 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 329' | ||
Liga 2 Play-Out | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 95' | ||
Cupa României | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 8/23/23 | A | Hungary U19 | 2:3 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | A | Israel U19 | 2:1 | CM | 56' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/23 | A | Israel U19 | 1:3 | CM | 58' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/15/23 | A | England U19 | 6:0 | AM | 78' | |||||||||||
42 | 11/18/23 | H | Mexico U18 | 2:1 | 22' | ||||||||||||
6 | 11/21/23 | H | Japan U18 | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 8/17/23 | A | V. Colonesti | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 8/30/23 | A | Bihor | 1:0 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | A | (13.) | Viitorul Tg.Jiu (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/23 | H | (15.) | CS Mioveni (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | A | (11.) | CS Tunari (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | H | (17.) | Chindia (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (16.) | Metaloglobus (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/23 | H | (11.) | Unirea Dej (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/23 | A | (8.) | Alexandria (18.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | H | (9.) | CSC Selimbar (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | A | (12.) | CSA Steaua (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/23 | H | (13.) | Slatina (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/23 | A | (12.) | FC Buzău (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/23 | A | (13.) | Concordia (6.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/23 | H | (15.) | Unirea Slobozia (3.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/23 | A | (16.) | Ceahlaul (7.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/23 | H | (15.) | Dumbravita (14.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/26/24 | A | (16.) | Csikszereda (7.) | 2:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/2/24 | H | (14.) | Progresul Sp. (20.) | 1:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/24 | A | (16.) | Corvinul (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | H | (14.) | CSM Resita (10.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 4/6/24 | H | Ceahlaul | 4:1 | 26' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 4/13/24 | A | Alexandria | 0:2 | 10' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 4/20/24 | H | CSM Resita | 0:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 4/27/24 | A | Unirea Dej | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 5/3/24 | H | Dumbravita | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 5/11/24 | A | Metaloglobus | 1:1 | 1 | 34' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 10 | 10/11/23 | A | (34.) | Finland U19 (27.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 10 | 10/14/23 | H | (12.) | San Marino U19 (52.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 10 | 10/17/23 | H | (16.) | Czechia U19 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B6 | 3/20/24 | A | (19.) | Türkiye U19 (3.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
group B6 | 3/23/24 | A | (15.) | Germany U19 (18.) | 2:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
group B6 | 3/26/24 | H | (12.) | Croatia U19 (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |