Patrick Schagerl
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 20, 1992 (31)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Currently working as:
Athletic Coach
Club:
SKU Amstetten
Detailed stats of Patrick Schagerl
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 182 | 13 | 33 | 13 / - / - | 9.894' | ||||
15/16 | Erste Liga | 31 | 4 | 6 | 1 / - / - | 1.662' | |||
13/14 | Erste Liga | 30 | - | 7 | 3 / - / - | 1.726' | |||
19/20 | 2. Liga | 30 | 2 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 1.862' | |||
18/19 | 2. Liga | 19 | 3 | 8 | - / - / - | 1.450' | |||
20/21 | 2. Liga | 16 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 295' | |||
16/17 | Erste Liga | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 843' | |||
14/15 | Erste Liga | 14 | 1 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 896' | |||
17/18 | Erste Liga | 12 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 713' | |||
10/11 | Erste Liga | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 170' | |||
11/12 | Erste Liga | 5 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 208' | |||
12/13 | Erste Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 69' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/12/10 | H | (7.) | Admira Wacker (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/10 | A | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/23/10 | H | (6.) | FC Gratkorn (10.) | 3:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/30/10 | A | (7.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/10 | H | (5.) | First Vienna FC (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/10 | A | (6.) | Grödig (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/10 | H | (5.) | WAC - St. Andrä (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/20/10 | A | (6.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/27/10 | H | (6.) | FC Lustenau (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/10/10 | A | (7.) | FC Lustenau (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/10 | A | (7.) | Admira Wacker (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/24/10 | H | (7.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/10 | A | (7.) | FC Gratkorn (9.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/15/10 | H | (6.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/10 | A | (6.) | First Vienna FC (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/10 | H | (6.) | Grödig (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/10 | A | (5.) | WAC - St. Andrä (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/10 | H | (4.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/10 | A | (4.) | FC Gratkorn (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/10 | H | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/26/10 | A | (5.) | Admira Wacker (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/11 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/4/11 | A | (5.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/11/11 | H | (5.) | Grödig (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/11 | A | (5.) | WAC - St. Andrä (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/11 | H | (5.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/11 | A | (5.) | FC Lustenau (6.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/11 | H | (5.) | FC Lustenau (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/11 | H | (5.) | FC Gratkorn (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/11 | A | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/29/11 | H | (5.) | Admira Wacker (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/11 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 0:3 | 57' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/13/11 | H | (5.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 2' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/17/11 | A | (5.) | Grödig (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/20/11 | H | (3.) | WAC - St. Andrä (5.) | 6:2 | 78' | 19' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/24/11 | A | (5.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 3:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/11 | H | (10.) | WAC - St. Andrä (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/11 | A | (9.) | LASK (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/11 | A | (8.) | Grödig (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/22/11 | H | (8.) | FC Lustenau (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/29/11 | A | (7.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/2/11 | H | (6.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
7 | 8/12/11 | A | (8.) | First Vienna FC (6.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 8/19/11 | H | (8.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 8/23/11 | A | (8.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 8/26/11 | A | (8.) | WAC - St. Andrä (1.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/9/11 | H | (7.) | LASK (3.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 9/16/11 | H | (6.) | Grödig (7.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/11 | A | (4.) | FC Lustenau (10.) | 1:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/11 | H | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/14/11 | A | (7.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/11 | H | (7.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/28/11 | A | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/4/11 | H | (6.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/18/11 | H | (6.) | WAC - St. Andrä (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/25/11 | A | (6.) | LASK (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/29/11 | A | (6.) | Grödig (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/12 | H | (6.) | FC Lustenau (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/12 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/12 | H | (6.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 1:3 | LM | 78' | 13' | |||||||||
25 | 3/23/12 | A | (6.) | First Vienna FC (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/27/12 | H | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/12 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 32' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/2/12 | A | (6.) | WAC - St. Andrä (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/12 | H | (6.) | LASK (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/17/12 | H | (6.) | Grödig (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
31 | 4/20/12 | A | (6.) | FC Lustenau (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/27/12 | H | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/12 | A | (6.) | SCR Altach (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/8/12 | H | (6.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 0:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/11/12 | A | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 0:3 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/18/12 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/12 | H | (2.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/12 | A | (3.) | FC Lustenau (9.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/12 | H | (2.) | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/12 | A | (2.) | SCR Altach (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/12 | H | (2.) | SV Horn (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/12 | A | (2.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 3:0 | LM | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/24/12 | H | (3.) | Grödig (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/12 | H | (2.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/12 | A | (3.) | TSV Hartberg (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/12 | A | (2.) | First Vienna FC (10.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/12 | H | (2.) | FC Lustenau (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/12 | A | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/12 | H | (3.) | SCR Altach (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/12 | A | (3.) | SV Horn (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/12 | H | (3.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/12 | A | (2.) | Grödig (3.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/12 | A | (2.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/12 | H | (2.) | TSV Hartberg (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/12 | H | (2.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/13 | A | (2.) | FC Lustenau (5.) | 3:1 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/13 | H | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 1:7 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
22 | 3/8/13 | A | (4.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 2:1 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
23 | 3/12/13 | H | (4.) | SV Horn (7.) | 1:1 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
24 | 3/15/13 | A | (4.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 2:2 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/13 | H | (4.) | Grödig (1.) | 1:2 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
26 | 4/5/13 | H | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 2:1 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | A | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 0:0 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/13 | A | (4.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 2:2 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/13 | H | (4.) | FC Lustenau (7.) | 2:2 | Metatarsal fracture | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/13 | A | (4.) | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/13 | H | (4.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/3/13 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/13 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/17/13 | A | (5.) | Grödig (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/21/13 | A | (5.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/24/13 | H | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/13 | A | (10.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 4:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | H | (10.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 1:4 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/13 | A | (10.) | SV Mattersburg (5.) | 3:0 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/13 | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/9/13 | H | (10.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/13 | A | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 1:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/23/13 | H | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 1:2 | LM | 21' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/30/13 | H | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (9.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/13 | A | (10.) | SV Horn (7.) | 3:1 | LM | 60' | 74' | |||||||||
10 | 9/20/13 | H | (10.) | TSV Hartberg (6.) | 3:0 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/27/13 | A | (10.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 4:1 | LM | 68' | 72' | |||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | H | (10.) | SV Mattersburg (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | H | (10.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/13 | A | (10.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 0:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/13 | H | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 1:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | A | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (2.) | 3:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/8/13 | A | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/22/13 | H | (10.) | SV Horn (8.) | 1:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/29/13 | A | (10.) | SV Horn (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/14 | H | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (7.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/14 | A | (10.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/14 | A | (10.) | SV Mattersburg (6.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/14 | H | (10.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 29' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/21/14 | A | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/14 | H | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 28' | 67' | |||||||||
26 | 3/28/14 | H | (10.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 0:1 | SS | 72' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/4/14 | A | (10.) | TSV Hartberg (7.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/14 | H | (10.) | SV Horn (9.) | 2:2 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/11/14 | A | (10.) | SC/ESV Parndorf (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/22/14 | H | (10.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 0:4 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/25/14 | H | (10.) | SV Mattersburg (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/29/14 | A | (10.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/2/14 | H | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (3.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/10/14 | A | (10.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/13/14 | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/23/14 | H | (10.) | TSV Hartberg (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/14 | H | (1.) | SV Horn (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/14 | A | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/14 | A | (4.) | SV Mattersburg (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/14 | H | (3.) | LASK (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/14 | A | (4.) | FAC (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/14 | H | (5.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | H | (5.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/14 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/14 | A | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | A | (6.) | SV Horn (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/14 | H | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/14 | A | (6.) | LASK (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/14 | H | (7.) | SV Mattersburg (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/14 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/14 | H | (5.) | FAC (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/24/14 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/14 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 2:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/14 | H | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/21/14 | A | (5.) | SV Horn (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/28/14 | H | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/15 | A | (4.) | LASK (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/15 | H | (6.) | SV Mattersburg (1.) | 1:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/15 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/15 | A | (7.) | FAC (5.) | 1:0 | 72' | 19' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/20/15 | H | (7.) | FC Wacker (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/15 | H | (5.) | A. Lustenau (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 89' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/10/15 | A | (4.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/17/15 | H | (5.) | SV Horn (9.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/15 | A | (5.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/24/15 | H | (6.) | LASK (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/1/15 | A | (8.) | SV Mattersburg (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/15 | H | (6.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 5/12/15 | H | (5.) | FAC (8.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/15/15 | A | (5.) | FC Wacker (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 72' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/22/15 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 0:2 | LM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/29/15 | H | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (10.) | 5:3 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 7/24/15 | H | (4.) | A. Salzburg (10.) | 2:2 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/15 | A | (7.) | FC Liefering (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/15 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/15 | H | (7.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 0:3 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | A | (6.) | SV Kapfenberg (2.) | 1:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | H | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (7.) | LASK (2.) | 1:0 | 48' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | H | (6.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/14/15 | A | (6.) | FAC (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/15 | A | (4.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 1:5 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/25/15 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 1:0 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/15 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/15 | A | (3.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
14 | 10/19/15 | H | (3.) | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
15 | 10/23/15 | A | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/15 | H | (3.) | LASK (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 55' | 75' | |||||||||
17 | 11/6/15 | A | (3.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||
18 | 11/20/15 | H | (2.) | FAC (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 62' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/27/15 | H | (2.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 6:2 | LM | 2 | 68' | |||||||||
20 | 2/26/16 | A | (2.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/16 | A | (2.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 4:2 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/11/16 | H | (1.) | FC Wacker (2.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/15/16 | A | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/16 | H | (1.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/16 | A | (1.) | LASK (2.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/16 | H | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 3:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/16 | A | (1.) | FAC (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/16 | A | (1.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
29 | 4/22/16 | H | (2.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/16 | H | (2.) | A. Lustenau (5.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/29/16 | A | (2.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/16 | H | (1.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/10/16 | A | (1.) | A. Klagenfurt (8.) | 0:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/13/16 | H | (1.) | LASK (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 5/20/16 | A | (1.) | Wiener Neustadt (7.) | 0:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/16 | H | (1.) | FAC (10.) | 3:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/16 | H | (10.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 3:1 | AM | 56' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | H | (7.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 53' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/16 | A | (6.) | SV Horn (9.) | 1:2 | AM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:3 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/16 | H | (3.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 3:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/16 | A | (4.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 66' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/16 | H | (5.) | LASK (2.) | 1:2 | AM | 69' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/16 | A | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/16 | H | (4.) | FAC (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/16 | A | (4.) | Wiener Neustadt (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/16 | A | (4.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 35' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/16 | H | (4.) | SV Horn (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 27' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | H | (4.) | A. Lustenau (2.) | 0:1 | AM | 29' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/18/16 | A | (4.) | WSG Wattens (8.) | 3:3 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 10/21/16 | H | (4.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/31/16 | A | (5.) | LASK (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 60' | 60' | |||||||||
17 | 11/4/16 | H | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (10.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/16 | A | (4.) | FAC (8.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/16 | H | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (4.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 12/2/16 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/17 | A | (6.) | SV Horn (8.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/17 | A | (6.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/17 | H | (4.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 3/14/17 | A | (4.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/17 | H | (4.) | LASK (1.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/17 | A | (4.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | FAC (10.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/17 | A | (5.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/17 | A | (6.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 3:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 4/21/17 | H | (6.) | SV Horn (9.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/17 | H | (6.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
32 | 5/2/17 | A | (7.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
33 | 5/5/17 | H | (8.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/17 | A | (8.) | LASK (1.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
35 | 5/19/17 | H | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (8.) | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
36 | 5/26/17 | A | (6.) | FAC (9.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 86' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/17 | A | (9.) | Wiener Neustadt (1.) | 4:0 | LW | 55' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/17 | H | (9.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 2:3 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/8/17 | A | (7.) | SV Kapfenberg (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 54' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | H | (7.) | SV Ried (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/15/17 | H | (8.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 77' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | A | (8.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | H | (6.) | FAC (10.) | 4:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | A | (6.) | WSG Wattens (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | A | (7.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/17 | H | (7.) | Wiener Neustadt (1.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/17 | A | (8.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 3:0 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/29/17 | H | (9.) | SV Kapfenberg (6.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/17 | A | (9.) | SV Ried (1.) | 2:1 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | A | (9.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 2:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/17 | H | (9.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:2 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | A | (9.) | FAC (10.) | 0:0 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/17 | H | (9.) | WSG Wattens (8.) | 0:2 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/17 | H | (10.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 1:2 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/17 | A | (10.) | Wiener Neustadt (2.) | 6:3 | Meniscus injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/23/18 | H | (10.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 2:1 | LM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/9/18 | H | (9.) | SV Ried (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/18 | H | (9.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/20/18 | A | (10.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 1:4 | Ankle problems | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/18 | A | (9.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 1:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/18 | H | (9.) | FAC (10.) | 1:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/18 | A | (9.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 1:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/18 | A | (9.) | FC Wacker (1.) | 4:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/18 | H | (9.) | Wiener Neustadt (3.) | 0:3 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/18 | A | (9.) | FC Liefering (5.) | 1:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
31 | 4/27/18 | H | (9.) | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | 0:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/18 | A | (9.) | SV Ried (3.) | 1:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/18 | A | (9.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 2:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/18 | H | (9.) | A. Lustenau (6.) | 0:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
35 | 5/21/18 | A | (10.) | FAC (9.) | 5:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
36 | 5/25/18 | H | (10.) | WSG Wattens (7.) | 2:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (4.) | Wiener Neustadt (13.) | 0:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (12.) | 3:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (12.) | SV Lafnitz (14.) | 1:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | A | (8.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 1:2 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | SV Ried (1.) | 1:1 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/18 | A | (8.) | Vorwärts Steyr (14.) | 1:4 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | A | (10.) | FC Liefering (4.) | 1:0 | Cartilage damage | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (12.) | SV Horn (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (7.) | Young Violets (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/18 | H | (11.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | A | (11.) | A. Klagenfurt (14.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
12 | 10/26/18 | H | (11.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (13.) | A. Lustenau (4.) | 3:1 | LM | 65' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | H | (14.) | Juniors OÖ (11.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | A | (15.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/19 | A | (15.) | FAC (8.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/1/19 | H | (15.) | FC Wacker II (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | A | (14.) | SV Lafnitz (10.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/19 | H | (14.) | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | A | (14.) | SV Ried (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | H | (13.) | Vorwärts Steyr (15.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (12.) | FC Liefering (9.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/19/19 | A | (12.) | SV Horn (15.) | 2:0 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | H | (13.) | Young Violets (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | A | (13.) | Wiener Neustadt (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 57' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/12/19 | H | (12.) | A. Klagenfurt (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/19 | A | (12.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | H | (14.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 2:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/29/19 | A | (12.) | Juniors OÖ (6.) | 1:5 | LM | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | H | (11.) | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | A | (6.) | FC Liefering (11.) | 2:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (1.) | Young Violets (16.) | 3:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/11/19 | A | (5.) | SV Ried (8.) | 4:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (13.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | A | (12.) | FC Wacker (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 59' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/19 | H | (14.) | SV Horn (10.) | 2:4 | 14' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | H | (12.) | Vorwärts Steyr (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/20/19 | A | (14.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/19 | H | (14.) | Juniors OÖ (11.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/4/19 | A | (12.) | FAC (14.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/19 | H | (12.) | SV Lafnitz (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/19 | H | (10.) | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/1/19 | A | (10.) | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/8/19 | H | (8.) | A. Lustenau (7.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/19 | A | (8.) | Grazer AK 1902 (11.) | 2:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/19 | H | (9.) | Grazer AK 1902 (11.) | 3:3 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/21/20 | H | (8.) | FC Liefering (9.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/20 | A | (9.) | Young Violets (10.) | 3:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/20 | H | (11.) | SV Ried (1.) | 1:2 | LM | 67' | ||||||||||
20 | 6/5/20 | A | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (14.) | 0:4 | 23' | |||||||||||
21 | 6/10/20 | H | (10.) | FC Wacker (3.) | 2:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 6/13/20 | A | (9.) | SV Horn (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 57' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/21/20 | A | (10.) | Vorwärts Steyr (4.) | 2:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
24 | 6/24/20 | H | (8.) | SV Kapfenberg (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
25 | 6/27/20 | A | (8.) | Juniors OÖ (7.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/5/20 | H | (7.) | FAC (12.) | 1:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
27 | 7/10/20 | A | (7.) | SV Lafnitz (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/21/20 | A | (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (11.) | 1:2 | LM | 57' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/24/20 | H | (6.) | A. Klagenfurt (2.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
30 | 7/31/20 | A | (5.) | A. Lustenau (11.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/13/20 | H | (6.) | Vorwärts Steyr (7.) | 2:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/18/20 | A | (9.) | SV Lafnitz (4.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/26/20 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (5.) | 3:3 | 23' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | A | (13.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/2/20 | H | (13.) | FC Wacker (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/23/20 | A | (15.) | Grazer AK 1902 (5.) | 2:1 | 90 + 4' | 31' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/26/20 | H | (14.) | Juniors OÖ (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/31/20 | A | (14.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/6/20 | A | (13.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/20/20 | H | (13.) | Young Violets (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/27/20 | A | (13.) | SV Kapfenberg (14.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 12/4/20 | H | (13.) | A. Lustenau (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 8' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/11/20 | A | (12.) | FAC (9.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/12/21 | A | (13.) | Rapid Wien II (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 2/19/21 | H | (9.) | SV Horn (12.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/27/21 | A | (8.) | Vorwärts Steyr (14.) | 1:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/5/21 | H | (7.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/21 | A | (6.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/21 | A | (8.) | FC Wacker (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/21 | H | (8.) | Grazer AK 1902 (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/21 | A | (9.) | Juniors OÖ (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/21 | H | (11.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | H | (11.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 0:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/20/21 | H | (7.) | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/21 | A | (11.) | Young Violets (14.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/21 | H | (9.) | SV Kapfenberg (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/21 | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau (12.) | 4:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/21 | H | (11.) | FAC (10.) | 0:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/21 | H | (11.) | Rapid Wien II (12.) | 2:3 | 72' | 22' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/23/21 | A | (12.) | SV Horn (15.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
Squad: 240, Starting eleven: 105, Substituted in: 77, On the bench: 58, Suspended: 0, Injured: 65, Absence: 0 |