Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 456
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 11 2015
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Zvezda | 2:0 | Rechit | ||
Sun
Jun 28, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Gomelz | 1:1 | Smorgo | ||
Sun
Jun 28, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Andrey Soroka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
Gorode | 4:0 | Orsha | ||
Sun
Jun 28, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
Slonim | 0:3 | Isloch | ||
Sun
Jun 28, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Oleg Cherepnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
Krumka | 0:3 | FK Smo | ||
Sun
Jun 28, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
90+3' | ||||
FK Bar | 0:3 | Lida | ||
Sun
Jun 28, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.650 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Atlant | 1:2 | FK Ber | ||
Sun
Jun 28, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
90' | ||||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
Dnepr | 0:1 | Khimik | ||
Sun
Jun 28, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Oleg Murashkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2015
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isloch | 11 | 18 | 24 | |
2 | FK Lida | 11 | 7 | 24 | |
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 11 | 13 | 23 | |
4 | FK Smorgon | 11 | 13 | 21 | |
5 | Gorodeya | 11 | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Zvezda-BGU | 11 | 3 | 20 | |
7 | Krumkachi | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
8 | FK Baranovichi | 11 | -3 | 16 | |
9 | Smolevichi | 11 | 7 | 15 | |
10 | FK Bereza | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | Gomelzheldor | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Slonim | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
13 | Svetlogorsk | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | Orsha | 11 | -13 | 8 | |
15 | Atlant Kobrin | 11 | -20 | 6 | |
16 | Rechitsa | 11 | -31 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...