Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 456
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 29 2015
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Zvezda | 2:2 | Gomelz | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Vadim Panchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
90' | ||||
FK Ber | 1:1 | FK Smo | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Evnevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
Gorode | 2:0 | Rechit | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Vladimir Rusakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
Isloch | 3:0 | Orsha | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Dnepr | 0:1 | Smorgo | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Ishchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
Slonim | 3:1 | Khimik | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Valentin Bliznyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
FK Bar | 0:2 | Krumka | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
Atlant | 3:0 | Lida | ||
Sun
Nov 8, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2015
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isloch | 29 | 50 | 66 | |
2 | Gorodeya | 29 | 46 | 65 | |
3 | Krumkachi | 29 | 20 | 57 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 29 | 29 | 56 | |
5 | FK Smorgon | 29 | 20 | 51 | |
6 | FK Lida | 29 | 5 | 47 | |
7 | Smolevichi | 29 | 10 | 46 | |
8 | Gomelzheldor | 29 | 6 | 42 | |
9 | Slonim | 29 | -12 | 41 | |
10 | Zvezda-BGU | 29 | 0 | 39 | |
11 | Svetlogorsk | 29 | -6 | 34 | |
12 | FK Baranovichi | 29 | -12 | 32 | |
13 | FK Bereza | 29 | -11 | 31 | |
14 | Orsha | 29 | -39 | 17 | |
15 | Atlant Kobrin | 29 | -52 | 15 | |
16 | Rechitsa | 29 | -54 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...