Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 456
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 5 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Orsha | 2:1 | Granit (11.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Olga Blotskaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
(6.) Volna | 4:2 | Khimik (14.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
340 · Vitali Onikhimovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
68' | ||||
70' | ||||
70' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
(10.) Lida | 3:1 | OBDUFK (7.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 44' | |||
(5.) Krumka | 1:0 | Naftan (13.) | ||
Sun
May 17, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(8.) Slonim | 0:1 | Smorgo (4.) | ||
Sun
May 17, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
235 · Dmitriy Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
(2.) Sputni | 0:4 | Gomel (12.) | ||
Sun
May 17, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
(3.) Dzerzh | 4:0 | Lokomo (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 24, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzerzhinsk | 5 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | FK Smorgon | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Krumkachi | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Volna Pinsk | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Sputnik | 5 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Orsha | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | FK Lida | 5 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | Oshmyany-BDUFK | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Slonim | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
11 | Gomel | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
12 | Granit | 5 | -8 | 0 | |
13 | Naftan | 5 | 0 | -9 | |
14 | Svetlogorsk | 5 | -13 | -9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...