PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 346
- Foreigners: 38 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €13k
- ø-Age: 23.2
Matchday 22 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Arenda | 2:0 | Vard (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Eirik Wisted-Thu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) KIL | 1:1 | GIL (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
262 · Sander Johannessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(1.) EIK | 1:1 | NFK (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
682 · Sondre Brudvik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) BIL | 4:4 | IF Fra (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mats Thorsö Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
85' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 88' | |||
4:4 | 90' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(8.) FK Ørn | 2:3 | SKT (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
195 · Jørgen Haga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
34' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) Fløy | 1:3 | VIF II (12.) | ||
Mon
Oct 9, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Aleksander Vermundsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
90' | ||||
(2.) LFK | 4:0 | Aalesu (14.) | ||
Mon
Oct 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Arion Shaqiri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | 4:0 | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egersund | 22 | 36 | 50 | |
2 | Lyn | 22 | 35 | 50 | |
3 | Arendal | 22 | 18 | 40 | |
4 | Kjelsås | 22 | 3 | 34 | |
5 | Notodden | 22 | 10 | 33 | |
6 | Grorud | 22 | 5 | 32 | |
7 | Vard | 22 | -7 | 26 | |
8 | Træff | 22 | -22 | 26 | |
9 | Ørn Horten | 22 | -8 | 25 | |
10 | Vålerenga II | 22 | -30 | 25 | |
11 | Fram | 22 | -7 | 24 | |
12 | Fløy | 22 | -10 | 22 | |
13 | Brattvåg | 22 | -7 | 21 | |
14 | Aalesund II | 22 | -16 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...