Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 500
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Héctor Fort €7.50m
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Fuenla | 1:1 | Sanse (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(20.) CES | 1:0 | USCF (14.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.889 · Carlos Muñiz Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) CeltaB | 2:0 | Leon. (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Real U | 2:3 | Osas.B (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alonso de Ena Wolf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
(18.) Teruel | 0:2 | Logroñ (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
53' | ||||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(10.) Depor | 1:1 | Sestao (17.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
17.950 · Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Nàstic | 2:1 | SDT (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.353 · Álvaro Rodríguez Recio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Lugo | 1:1 | BarçaB (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
7.114 sold out · Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
(2.) Ponfe | 1:0 | UEC (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) R.Maja | 2:0 | Arent. (9.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Tárraga Lájara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 16 | 8 | 32 | |
2 | Celta Fortuna | 16 | 11 | 32 | |
3 | CyD Leonesa | 16 | 5 | 30 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 16 | 8 | 29 | |
5 | Barça Atlètic | 16 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | Gimnàstic | 16 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | CD Lugo | 16 | 0 | 26 | |
8 | CF Fuenlabrada | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
9 | Arenteiro | 16 | 6 | 23 | |
10 | Dep. La Coruña | 16 | 3 | 23 | |
11 | Osasuna B | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
12 | Real Unión | 16 | -2 | 20 | |
13 | SD Logroñés | 16 | -4 | 19 | |
14 | UE Cornellà | 16 | 0 | 18 | |
15 | Unionistas CF | 16 | -6 | 18 | |
16 | SD Tarazona | 16 | -4 | 15 | |
17 | Sestao River | 16 | -12 | 12 | |
18 | R. Majadahonda | 16 | -7 | 12 | |
19 | CE Sabadell | 16 | -12 | 11 | |
20 | CD Teruel | 16 | -10 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...