Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 103 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.0
- Most valuable player: Nico Paz €10.00m
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Anteq. | 5:2 | GranB (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 83' | |||
87' | ||||
90+4' | 5:2 | |||
(11.) Recre | 1:0 | San Fe (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) CFIC | 1:0 | Sanluq (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Lin | 1:1 | Algec. (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
José David Martínez Montalbán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(20.) Melill | 2:1 | Atl. B (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Manuel Camacho Garrote | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) RMCAST | 5:0 | Balear (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel García Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) Ceuta | 1:0 | Murcia (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) CDC | 2:0 | Alcoya (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Morilla Turrión | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Málaga | 1:1 | C CF (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
24.838 · Marta Huerta de Haza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
89' | ||||
(18.) Mérida | 1:2 | Ibiza (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 11 | 18 | 28 | |
2 | UD Ibiza | 11 | 12 | 26 | |
3 | Málaga CF | 11 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Algeciras CF | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | Córdoba CF | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
6 | Antequera | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
7 | Intercity | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | AD Ceuta | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
9 | Real Murcia | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
10 | Recr. Huelva | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
11 | RM Castilla | 11 | 3 | 16 | |
12 | Atl. Madrid B | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | San Fernando CD | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | Linares | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
15 | CD Alcoyano | 11 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | Recre Granada | 11 | -10 | 9 | |
17 | Sanluqueño | 11 | -3 | 9 | |
18 | Mérida AD | 11 | -8 | 8 | |
19 | UD Melilla | 11 | -7 | 6 | |
20 | Atl. Baleares | 11 | -19 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...