Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 486
- Foreigners: 104 Players 21.4%
- ø-Market value: €244k
- ø-Age: 26.0
- Most valuable player: Nico Paz €10.00m
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) RMCAST | 1:2 | Recre (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Francisco José Ortega Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) CDC | 5:1 | Mérida (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
10.388 · Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
46' | 4:1 | |||
62' | 5:1 | |||
(11.) C CF | 3:0 | GranB (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
9.787 · Álvaro Rodríguez Recio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Algec. | 1:1 | Sanluq (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.056 · Gonzalo González Páez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(14.) Anteq. | 3:0 | Balear (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Alejandro Ojaos Valera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Ibiza | 4:1 | Lin (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) CFIC | 0:0 | Atl. B (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos |
(3.) Ceuta | 0:0 | Melill (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
(17.) Murcia | 0:0 | Alcoya (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
12.473 · Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera |
(4.) Málaga | 1:0 | San Fe (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
21.622 · Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 6 | 11 | 16 | |
2 | UD Ibiza | 6 | 9 | 16 | |
3 | Málaga CF | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | AD Ceuta | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | Algeciras CF | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
6 | Córdoba CF | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Recr. Huelva | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Antequera | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
9 | RM Castilla | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Sanluqueño | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Mérida AD | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
12 | Intercity | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | Linares | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | Atl. Madrid B | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
15 | Real Murcia | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | Recre Granada | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
17 | San Fernando CD | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
18 | CD Alcoyano | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
19 | UD Melilla | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
20 | Atl. Baleares | 6 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...