Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €50k
- ø-Age: 23.7
- Most valuable player: Nermin Mujkic €200k
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FKRK | 2:2 | FKG (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Deni Catibovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
(5.) Grac. | 3:3 | NKZG (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Semir Sarajkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45+2' | |||
62' | 2:3 | |||
64' | 3:3 | |||
(8.) SIMM | 2:3 | FKBU (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ilija Orkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
77' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) HNKT | 0:1 | NKSO (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mario Pejic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
(9.) NKC | 1:1 | FKRH (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Drago Tabak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
90+7' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Tuzla | 4:0 | Bihac (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Filip Antic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) FKGR | 1:0 | FKMDK (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Sandi Ljevo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) NKTT | 1:2 | OFKGS (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Amin Efendic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
68' | ||||
69' | 1:2 | |||
Table Prva liga FBiH 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | FK Buducnost | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | OFK Gradina | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | FK Gorazde | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Radnik Hadzici | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Stupcanica | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | FK Gornji Rahic | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Br. Gracanica | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
9 | Zvijezda G. | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Celik Zenica | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
11 | Simm-Bau | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | HNK Tomislav T. | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | J. Bihac | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
15 | TOSK Tesanj | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Mladost Kakanj | 2 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...