Radoslaw Jasinski
www.wartapoznan.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 9, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Miedzyrzecz
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Poland U20
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Radoslaw Jasinski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 167 | 2 | 6 | 32 / 1 / 1 | 12.467' | ||||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 25 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.971' | |||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 29 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.193' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 29 | - | 2 | 5 / 1 / - | 2.217' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 31 | - | 3 | 6 / - / 1 | 2.697' | |||
10/11 | 1 Liga | 19 | - | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.572' | |||
16/17 | Nice 1 Liga | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 324' | |||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 11 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 906' | |||
15/16 | 1 Liga | 13 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 587' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/10 | H | (2.) | Sandecja (18.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | H | (2.) | Radzionkow (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | A | (4.) | Kolejarz Stroze (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | H | (4.) | Górnik Polkowice (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/10 | A | (2.) | Nieciecza (18.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | H | (2.) | Odra Wodzislaw (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/10 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | H | (8.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/10 | A | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (17.) | 0:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | H | (6.) | F. Swinoujscie (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/10 | A | (6.) | Pogon Szczecin (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/10 | H | (6.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/10 | A | (8.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | H | (10.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 0:2 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/6/10 | A | (10.) | Gornik Leczna (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/10 | H | (10.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/10 | A | (12.) | MKS Kluczbork (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/11 | A | (12.) | Sandecja (5.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/11 | A | (12.) | Radzionkow (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/11 | H | (11.) | Kolejarz Stroze (15.) | 1:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/26/11 | A | (11.) | Górnik Polkowice (7.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/11 | H | (12.) | Nieciecza (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/11 | A | (11.) | Odra Wodzislaw (15.) | 1:3 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/11 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/21/11 | A | (14.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/11 | H | (14.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/11 | H | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/11 | A | (6.) | Kolejarz Stroze (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 76' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/11 | H | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/11 | A | (5.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/24/11 | H | (2.) | Gornik Polk. (17.) | 3:0 | LB | 7' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | H | (7.) | Zawisza (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/11 | A | (6.) | Wisla Plock (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | H | (5.) | Arka Gdynia (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/14/11 | A | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/11 | H | (2.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/11 | A | (4.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/11 | H | (4.) | Piast Gliwice (3.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/11 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/12/11 | H | (4.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 1:0 | LB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/15/11 | A | (3.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/11 | H | (3.) | Olimpia Grudz. (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/29/11 | A | (3.) | Radzionkow (10.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/5/11 | A | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (16.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/12/11 | A | (5.) | Dolcan Zabki (13.) | 2:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | H | (6.) | Kolejarz Stroze (5.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/17/12 | A | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 5:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | A | (8.) | Zawisza (3.) | 2:2 | LM | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | H | (8.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | A | (8.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/18/12 | H | (8.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/12 | A | (8.) | Pogon Szczecin (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 54' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/28/12 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/4/12 | A | (10.) | Piast Gliwice (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (10.) | 0:4 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/13/12 | A | (10.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 2:3 | RB | 20' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | H | (10.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 2:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | H | (8.) | Radzionkow (9.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | H | (8.) | Olimpia Grudz. (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 25' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | H | (2.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | A | (1.) | Sandecja (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | H | (1.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | A | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (1.) | OKS Brzesko (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | A | (1.) | Arka Gdynia (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | H | (1.) | GKS Katowice (14.) | 3:1 | RB | 59' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | A | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 1:1 | RB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (1.) | Dolcan Zabki (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | A | (1.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 1:7 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/12 | H | (1.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/12 | H | (1.) | Cracovia (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/12 | H | (1.) | Gornik Leczna (9.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/4/12 | A | (1.) | Kolejarz Stroze (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/12 | H | (1.) | Zawisza (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/12 | A | (1.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 4:0 | RB | 14' | 28' | 28' | ||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | A | (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | A | (1.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | A | (1.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/13 | H | (1.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | A | (2.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | H | (2.) | Arka Gdynia (12.) | 3:0 | LB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | A | (2.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 6' | 45' | |||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | H | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | A | (2.) | Dolcan Zabki (5.) | 0:1 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | H | (2.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | A | (2.) | Warta Poznan (15.) | 1:2 | RB | 26' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/19/13 | A | (2.) | Cracovia (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 5/22/13 | H | (1.) | Sandecja (14.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/26/13 | A | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | H | (4.) | Kolejarz Stroze (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | A | (4.) | Zawisza (1.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | H | (4.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 4:1 | LB | 60' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | H | (6.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | A | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | H | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/13 | A | (6.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/13 | H | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | A | (9.) | Dolcan Zabki (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | H | (12.) | Kolejarz Stroze (4.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (11.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (8.) | Chojniczanka (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (2.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/13 | H | (11.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/13 | A | (12.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 3:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/13 | A | (16.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (15.) | GKS Belchatow (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/13 | A | (16.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 1:1 | RB | 16' | 31' | |||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/8/14 | H | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | A | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | H | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/14 | A | (14.) | ROW Rybnik (18.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | H | (11.) | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 79' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | A | (11.) | Kolejarz Stroze (16.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/19/14 | H | (11.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | A | (12.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | A | (14.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (13.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/18/14 | A | (13.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | H | (12.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | H | (12.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | A | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (4.) | 2:0 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/15 | A | (15.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/15 | H | (15.) | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | 0:2 | 25' | 56' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | A | (15.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 0:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/15 | A | (15.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | H | (15.) | Dolcan Zabki (9.) | 3:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/15 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 1:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | A | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | H | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | A | (12.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | A | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/15 | H | (13.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (6.) | Sandecja (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (5.) | Rozwój Katowice (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (10.) | Wigry Suwalki (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | H | (7.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | A | (5.) | Chrobry Glogow (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/16/15 | A | (3.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 1:6 | CB | 71' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (5.) | Zawisza (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/15 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (7.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 83' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (8.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 0:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/15 | A | (11.) | Z. Sosnowiec (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 22' | 71' | |||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (12.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 3:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | H | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | H | (9.) | Sandecja (12.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | A | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (9.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/16 | H | (10.) | Chojniczanka (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (8.) | Dolcan Zabki (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/16 | H | (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | A | (8.) | Zawisza (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | H | (8.) | Wisla Plock (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/16 | A | (8.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/16 | H | (5.) | Z. Sosnowiec (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/16 | A | (5.) | Arka Gdynia (1.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/16 | A | (5.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | H | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/16 | A | (8.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (17.) | Wisla Pulawy (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (17.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (12.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (9.) | Pogon Siedlce (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (15.) | Górnik Zabrze (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/16 | A | (12.) | Sandecja (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | A | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 3:2 | LB | 14' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (1.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (15.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/16 | H | (11.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/16 | A | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | A | (12.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | H | (12.) | Stomil Olsztyn (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/16 | A | (14.) | GKS Katowice (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | A | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/16 | A | (9.) | Wisla Pulawy (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | H | (8.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | A | (9.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/17 | H | (12.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | H | (8.) | GKS Tychy (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/17 | H | (5.) | Sandecja (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/17 | A | (6.) | Pogon Siedlce (9.) | 1:4 | 18' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | A | (6.) | Górnik Zabrze (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (6.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (16.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (4.) | Wigry Suwalki (6.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/17 | A | (3.) | Chrobry Glogow (12.) | 1:3 | DM | 45 + 2' | 57' | |||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | H | (5.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/17 | A | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 1:3 | 7' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/17 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/17 | A | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (17.) | 0:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | H | (5.) | Garbarnia (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (3.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (1.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (3.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 4:1 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | H | (6.) | LKS Lodz (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 1:0 | LB | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/5/18 | H | (1.) | Bytovia Bytow (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/18 | A | (13.) | Wigry Suwalki (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | H | (14.) | Raków (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | A | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/3/18 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (14.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/18 | H | (13.) | Chrobry Glogow (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (12.) | GKS Katowice (17.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | H | (12.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | A | (14.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/23/18 | A | (14.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | H | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (14.) | Bytovia Bytow (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/19 | H | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 4:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | A | (14.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/19 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | H | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/14/19 | A | (12.) | Raków (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (13.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (13.) | Chojniczanka (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (10.) | Odra Opole (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/3/19 | A | (10.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (13.) | Nieciecza (8.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
Squad: 201, Starting eleven: 146, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 34, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 68 | 2 | 3 |
Right-Back | 35 | - | 2 |
Left Midfield | 10 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 8 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |