Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ASVD | 1:3 | KSC (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Pascal Günsberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCMD | 3:1 | WSC (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Faruk Sevik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
55' | ||||
59' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
81' | ||||
81' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCMT | 1:2 | NSC (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FAK II | 1:0 | SVO (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
253 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SCUA | 0:0 | FavAC (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
610 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SR Don | 4:2 | TWL (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SCWV | 2:0 | FCM (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
231 · Stevan Radenkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
90+6' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SVL | 1:4 | SCR II (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Thomas Kaplan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
64' | ||||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kremser SC | 9 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Young Violets | 9 | 10 | 17 | |
3 | SR Donaufeld | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Wiener Viktoria | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
5 | Rapid Wien II | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Traiskirchen | 9 | 12 | 16 | |
7 | SC Neusiedl/See | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Leobendorf | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | Wiener SC | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
10 | Oberwart | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | FavAC | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | FC Marchfeld | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
13 | TWL Elektra | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | Ardagger | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
15 | Drassburg | 9 | -9 | 7 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 9 | -23 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...