Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 28 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Jena | 1:0 | B03 (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 4, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.358 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Auer | 9:1 | SVTas (19.) | ||
Fri
Mar 4, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 50' | |||
56' | 5:1 | |||
66' | 6:1 | |||
71' | 7:1 | |||
74' | 8:1 | |||
80' | 9:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 1:0 | HBSC 2 (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 4, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.428 · Denis Waegert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Optik | 2:4 | L47 (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
249 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
67' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) TeBe | 3:3 | ZFC (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
486 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
43' | 2:2 | |||
57' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Luwa | 5:3 | BSG (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 59' | |||
4:2 | 64' | |||
4:3 | 68' | |||
80' | 5:3 | |||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) VSG | 3:0 | FCE (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
651 · Florian Butterich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) BAK | 1:0 | EIL (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
327 · Florian Lukawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Füwa | 1:2 | HBS (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
253 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Lok | 1:2 | CFC (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 13, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.581 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 28 | 43 | 64 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 28 | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 28 | 29 | 56 | |
4 | Altglienicke | 28 | 24 | 55 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 28 | 33 | 53 | |
6 | Chemnitzer FC | 28 | 17 | 51 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 28 | 9 | 51 | |
8 | Babelsberg 03 | 28 | 8 | 45 | |
9 | TeBe Berlin | 28 | 12 | 43 | |
10 | FSV Luckenwalde | 28 | 16 | 42 | |
11 | Chemie Leipzig | 28 | -2 | 38 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 28 | 2 | 36 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 28 | -6 | 34 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 28 | -14 | 29 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 28 | -17 | 28 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 28 | -35 | 22 | |
17 | VfB Auerbach | 28 | -30 | 21 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 28 | -25 | 20 | |
19 | Tasmania Berlin | 28 | -51 | 16 | |
20 | U. Fürstenwalde | 28 | -39 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...