Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 5 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) EIL | 1:3 | Jena (18.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
415 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
63' | ||||
1:3 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) B03 | 0:2 | BSG (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.566 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SVTas | 0:4 | Luwa (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
173 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) HBS | 2:0 | Optik (17.) | ||
Fri
Aug 13, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
523 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) L47 | 0:0 | HBSC 2 (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FCE | 5:0 | Auer (20.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.024 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) VSG | 3:3 | Füwa (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
69' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) CFC | 0:0 | BAK (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.739 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ZFC | 2:3 | BFC (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
617 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Lok | 4:0 | TeBe (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 22, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.063 · Steven Greif | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | FSV Luckenwalde | 5 | 12 | 13 | |
3 | Berliner AK | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | Lok Leipzig | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
6 | Chemnitzer FC | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
7 | Chemie Leipzig | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
8 | Altglienicke | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | G. Halberstadt | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Babelsberg 03 | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Tasmania Berlin | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 5 | -6 | 5 | |
13 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | U. Fürstenwalde | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | TeBe Berlin | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Lichtenberg 47 | 5 | -4 | 2 | |
18 | FC Eilenburg | 5 | -5 | 2 | |
19 | Optik Rathenow | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
20 | VfB Auerbach | 5 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...