Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 84 Players 20.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Complete Regionalliga West schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 19, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) ASV Salzburg | 3:2 | 1. SSK 1919 (11.) | ||||
Sun Aug 20, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) FC Lustenau | 1:1 | Hohenems (9.) | ||||
(7.) Wolfurt | 3:3 | FC Dornbirn (6.) | ||||
(1.) Rankweil | 4:0 | Hall (14.) | ||||
(2.) SC Kufstein | 3:2 | A. Lustenau (10.) | ||||
(13.) Bischofshofen | 0:1 | Schwaz (5.) | ||||
(4.) SAK 1914 | 1:0 | WSG Tirol (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 26, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Hohenems | 1:1 | SC Kufstein (3.) | ||||
Sun Aug 27, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) 1. SSK 1919 | 2:3 | Wolfurt (1.) | ||||
(2.) FC Dornbirn | 2:1 | FC Lustenau (12.) | ||||
(11.) Schwaz | 1:3 | A. Lustenau (6.) | ||||
(9.) Bischofshofen | 1:0 | SAK 1914 (10.) | ||||
(13.) Hall | 1:1 | ASV Salzburg (4.) | ||||
(7.) WSG Tirol | 2:1 | Rankweil (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 2, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) ASV Salzburg | 3:0 | WSG Tirol (11.) | ||||
(2.) SC Kufstein | 3:1 | FC Dornbirn (7.) | ||||
Sun Sep 3, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) A. Lustenau | 4:0 | Hohenems (12.) | ||||
(14.) FC Lustenau | 1:2 | 1. SSK 1919 (8.) | ||||
(5.) Wolfurt | 0:0 | Hall (13.) | ||||
(4.) Rankweil | 1:0 | Bischofshofen (9.) | ||||
(6.) SAK 1914 | 1:0 | Schwaz (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 9, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) 1. SSK 1919 | 1:0 | SC Kufstein (3.) | ||||
(11.) Hall | 1:0 | FC Lustenau (14.) | ||||
(9.) WSG Tirol | 1:0 | Wolfurt (8.) | ||||
Sun Sep 10, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) FC Dornbirn | 1:0 | A. Lustenau (6.) | ||||
(13.) Schwaz | 0:1 | Hohenems (10.) | ||||
(12.) Bischofshofen | 2:2 | ASV Salzburg (1.) | ||||
(4.) SAK 1914 | 1:1 | Rankweil (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 16, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SC Kufstein | 2:1 | Hall (10.) | ||||
Sun Sep 17, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) ASV Salzburg | 0:1 | SAK 1914 (4.) | ||||
(5.) A. Lustenau | 3:0 | 1. SSK 1919 (9.) | ||||
(13.) FC Lustenau | 0:0 | WSG Tirol (8.) | ||||
(7.) Wolfurt | 3:2 | Bischofshofen (12.) | ||||
(1.) Rankweil | 4:2 | Schwaz (14.) | ||||
(11.) Hohenems | 0:3 | FC Dornbirn (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 30, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) WSG Tirol | 3:0 | SC Kufstein (8.) | ||||
Sun Oct 1, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) 1. SSK 1919 | 3:3 | Hohenems (10.) | ||||
(3.) Rankweil | 1:1 | ASV Salzburg (5.) | ||||
(14.) Schwaz | 0:1 | FC Dornbirn (1.) | ||||
(13.) Bischofshofen | 1:3 | FC Lustenau (11.) | ||||
(12.) Hall | 1:2 | A. Lustenau (2.) | ||||
(4.) SAK 1914 | 2:2 | Wolfurt (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 8, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) ASV Salzburg | 5:0 | Schwaz (14.) | ||||
(6.) A. Lustenau | 0:2 | WSG Tirol (4.) | ||||
(1.) FC Dornbirn | 2:0 | 1. SSK 1919 (11.) | ||||
(9.) FC Lustenau | 2:0 | SAK 1914 (8.) | ||||
(5.) Wolfurt | 2:1 | Rankweil (7.) | ||||
(3.) SC Kufstein | 3:0 | Bischofshofen (13.) | ||||
(12.) Hohenems | 1:2 | Hall (10.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 21, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SAK 1914 | 1:1 | SC Kufstein (4.) | ||||
Sun Oct 22, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) ASV Salzburg | 2:2 | Wolfurt (5.) | ||||
(9.) Rankweil | 0:3 | FC Lustenau (8.) | ||||
(14.) Schwaz | 4:2 | 1. SSK 1919 (12.) | ||||
(11.) Bischofshofen | 2:1 | A. Lustenau (7.) | ||||
(10.) Hall | 0:3 | FC Dornbirn (1.) | ||||
(2.) WSG Tirol | 2:1 | Hohenems (13.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 28, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SC Kufstein | 7:0 | Rankweil (9.) | ||||
Sun Oct 29, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) 1. SSK 1919 | 4:2 | Hall (12.) | ||||
(8.) A. Lustenau | 1:1 | SAK 1914 (7.) | ||||
(1.) FC Dornbirn | 1:2 | WSG Tirol (2.) | ||||
(6.) FC Lustenau | 1:0 | ASV Salzburg (5.) | ||||
(4.) Wolfurt | 3:0 | Schwaz (14.) | ||||
(11.) Hohenems | 3:0 | Bischofshofen (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 11, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) ASV Salzburg | 0:1 | SC Kufstein (2.) | ||||
Sun Nov 12, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Wolfurt | 1:1 | FC Lustenau (6.) | ||||
(10.) Rankweil | 1:2 | A. Lustenau (5.) | ||||
(14.) Schwaz | 1:2 | Hall (11.) | ||||
(13.) Bischofshofen | 1:0 | FC Dornbirn (3.) | ||||
(8.) SAK 1914 | 0:1 | Hohenems (9.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Tirol | 1:0 | 1. SSK 1919 (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 18, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) FC Lustenau | 3:1 | Schwaz (14.) | ||||
(1.) SC Kufstein | 1:0 | Wolfurt (5.) | ||||
Sun Nov 19, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) 1. SSK 1919 | 0:1 | Bischofshofen (10.) | ||||
(6.) A. Lustenau | 1:1 | ASV Salzburg (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC Dornbirn | 1:1 | SAK 1914 (8.) | ||||
(11.) Hall | 0:0 | WSG Tirol (2.) | ||||
(9.) Hohenems | 2:1 | Rankweil (12.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 25, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Lustenau | 3:0 | SC Kufstein (2.) | ||||
(8.) SAK 1914 | 3:0 | 1. SSK 1919 (13.) | ||||
Sun Nov 26, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) ASV Salzburg | 2:1 | Hohenems (9.) | ||||
(5.) Wolfurt | 1:1 | A. Lustenau (7.) | ||||
(11.) Rankweil | 4:3 | FC Dornbirn (4.) | ||||
(14.) Schwaz | 1:1 | WSG Tirol (1.) | ||||
(10.) Bischofshofen | 3:1 | Hall (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 3, 196712:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) 1. SSK 1919 | 0:0 | Rankweil (10.) | ||||
(5.) A. Lustenau | 1:0 | FC Lustenau (4.) | ||||
(3.) FC Dornbirn | 4:0 | ASV Salzburg (8.) | ||||
(2.) SC Kufstein | 5:0 | Schwaz (14.) | ||||
(12.) Hall | 1:1 | SAK 1914 (7.) | ||||
(9.) Hohenems | 2:2 | Wolfurt (6.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Tirol | 5:1 | Bischofshofen (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 24, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) 1. SSK 1919 | 4:0 | ASV Salzburg (8.) | ||||
(4.) A. Lustenau | 6:1 | SC Kufstein (3.) | ||||
(2.) FC Dornbirn | 1:0 | Wolfurt (6.) | ||||
(9.) Hohenems | 0:1 | FC Lustenau (5.) | ||||
Sun Feb 25, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) WSG Tirol | 1:0 | SAK 1914 (7.) | ||||
Wed May 1, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Hall | 1:1 | Rankweil (10.) | ||||
Tue Jun 11, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Schwaz | 1:0 | Bischofshofen (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 2, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) A. Lustenau | 6:0 | Schwaz (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC Lustenau | 1:3 | FC Dornbirn (2.) | ||||
(8.) SAK 1914 | 0:0 | Bischofshofen (11.) | ||||
Sun Mar 3, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) ASV Salzburg | 3:1 | Hall (12.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfurt | 2:0 | 1. SSK 1919 (13.) | ||||
(10.) Rankweil | 1:5 | WSG Tirol (1.) | ||||
Thu May 23, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SC Kufstein | 1:0 | Hohenems (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 9, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Hohenems | 0:2 | A. Lustenau (3.) | ||||
Sun Mar 10, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) 1. SSK 1919 | 1:1 | FC Lustenau (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Dornbirn | 5:1 | SC Kufstein (4.) | ||||
(11.) Hall | 2:1 | Wolfurt (6.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Tirol | 2:0 | ASV Salzburg (7.) | ||||
Sun Apr 28, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Schwaz | 5:2 | SAK 1914 (8.) | ||||
Sun May 19, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Bischofshofen | 1:1 | Rankweil (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 17, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) A. Lustenau | 1:0 | FC Dornbirn (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Lustenau | 1:2 | Hall (10.) | ||||
(12.) Rankweil | 0:2 | SAK 1914 (7.) | ||||
(11.) Hohenems | 1:0 | Schwaz (14.) | ||||
Sun Apr 28, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) ASV Salzburg | 0:3 | Bischofshofen (9.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfurt | 2:2 | WSG Tirol (1.) | ||||
(4.) SC Kufstein | 0:0 | 1. SSK 1919 (13.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 23, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Dornbirn | 2:2 | Hohenems (10.) | ||||
(7.) SAK 1914 | 0:0 | ASV Salzburg (9.) | ||||
Sun Mar 24, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) 1. SSK 1919 | 1:1 | A. Lustenau (2.) | ||||
(11.) Hall | 0:4 | SC Kufstein (4.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Tirol | 2:0 | FC Lustenau (5.) | ||||
Thu May 23, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Schwaz | 1:1 | Rankweil (12.) | ||||
(8.) Bischofshofen | 4:0 | Wolfurt (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 30, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) ASV Salzburg | 2:2 | Rankweil (13.) | ||||
Sun Mar 31, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) A. Lustenau | 1:1 | Hall (10.) | ||||
(3.) FC Dornbirn | 3:1 | Schwaz (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC Lustenau | 1:1 | Bischofshofen (8.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfurt | 0:0 | SAK 1914 (7.) | ||||
(4.) SC Kufstein | 0:2 | WSG Tirol (1.) | ||||
(12.) Hohenems | 0:1 | 1. SSK 1919 (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 6, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Rankweil | 2:1 | Wolfurt (6.) | ||||
Sun Apr 7, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) 1. SSK 1919 | 2:1 | FC Dornbirn (3.) | ||||
(14.) Schwaz | 3:2 | ASV Salzburg (9.) | ||||
(8.) Bischofshofen | 1:1 | SC Kufstein (4.) | ||||
(12.) Hall | 0:0 | Hohenems (13.) | ||||
(7.) SAK 1914 | 0:1 | FC Lustenau (5.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Tirol | 3:1 | A. Lustenau (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 20, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) 1. SSK 1919 | 3:0 | Schwaz (14.) | ||||
(3.) A. Lustenau | 1:1 | Bischofshofen (6.) | ||||
(12.) Hohenems | 1:1 | WSG Tirol (1.) | ||||
Sun Apr 21, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) FC Dornbirn | 5:0 | Hall (13.) | ||||
(5.) FC Lustenau | 0:1 | Rankweil (11.) | ||||
(9.) Wolfurt | 1:3 | ASV Salzburg (8.) | ||||
(4.) SC Kufstein | 2:1 | SAK 1914 (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 4, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Rankweil | 2:0 | SC Kufstein (4.) | ||||
(14.) Schwaz | 3:1 | Wolfurt (11.) | ||||
(12.) Hall | 0:0 | 1. SSK 1919 (10.) | ||||
Sun May 5, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) ASV Salzburg | 1:1 | FC Lustenau (5.) | ||||
(6.) Bischofshofen | 2:0 | Hohenems (13.) | ||||
(8.) SAK 1914 | 2:2 | A. Lustenau (3.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Tirol | 3:0 | FC Dornbirn (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 11, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) 1. SSK 1919 | 0:3 | WSG Tirol (1.) | ||||
(2.) A. Lustenau | 4:3 | Rankweil (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Dornbirn | 2:3 | Bischofshofen (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Lustenau | 4:0 | Wolfurt (11.) | ||||
(3.) SC Kufstein | 6:0 | ASV Salzburg (10.) | ||||
(13.) Hall | 0:1 | Schwaz (14.) | ||||
Sun May 19, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Hohenems | 3:2 | SAK 1914 (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 25, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) ASV Salzburg | 0:0 | A. Lustenau (2.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Tirol | 3:0 | Hall (13.) | ||||
Sun May 26, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Wolfurt | 1:1 | SC Kufstein (3.) | ||||
(7.) Rankweil | 1:0 | Hohenems (12.) | ||||
(14.) Schwaz | 1:2 | FC Lustenau (5.) | ||||
(6.) Bischofshofen | 2:1 | 1. SSK 1919 (10.) | ||||
(8.) SAK 1914 | 5:0 | FC Dornbirn (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 1, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) 1. SSK 1919 | 3:2 | SAK 1914 (8.) | ||||
(2.) A. Lustenau | 2:2 | Wolfurt (11.) | ||||
(4.) SC Kufstein | 0:2 | FC Lustenau (5.) | ||||
(13.) Hall | 1:1 | Bischofshofen (6.) | ||||
(10.) Hohenems | 3:1 | ASV Salzburg (12.) | ||||
(1.) WSG Tirol | 3:1 | Schwaz (14.) | ||||
Sun Jun 2, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Dornbirn | 5:1 | Rankweil (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 8, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Rankweil | 2:0 | 1. SSK 1919 (10.) | ||||
(6.) Bischofshofen | 1:2 | WSG Tirol (1.) | ||||
(8.) SAK 1914 | 4:0 | Hall (13.) | ||||
Sun Jun 9, 196812:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) ASV Salzburg | 1:3 | FC Dornbirn (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Lustenau | 1:1 | A. Lustenau (2.) | ||||
(11.) Wolfurt | 1:2 | Hohenems (9.) | ||||
(14.) Schwaz | 2:1 | SC Kufstein (5.) |